Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Juna Skate Open 2024
Apr 19, Tallinn
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Judging Statistics
28th Golden Bear
Chicks girls - Free skating
No
Name
Country
Rank
Elements
SS
PE
Watch
1
Aurora SCHETTINO
ITA
1
0.252
0.354
0.408
details
2
Megy FILIPOVIC
CRO
25
0.252
0.408
0.408
details
3
Tara PLAHUTAR
CRO
13
0.252
0.312
0.425
details
4
Lana VRLJIČAK
CRO
27
0.252
0.408
0.425
details
5
Rea PRLJIC
CRO
17
0.252
0.312
0.540
details
6
Una BUNČIĆ
CRO
9
0.289
0.236
0.312
video
7
Giorgia BARON
ITA
7
0.309
0.312
0.204
details
8
Kim VRDOLJAK
CRO
22
0.309
0.354
0.425
details
9
Klara CUSAK
CRO
6
0.309
0.118
0.236
details
10
Ema CUCEK
CRO
19
0.309
0.312
0.312
details
11
Eva SOVIC
CRO
18
0.333
0.312
0.312
details
12
Marta BABIC
CRO
10
0.356
0.312
0.408
details
13
Gita ŽITKOVIĆ
CRO
28
0.356
0.354
0.589
details
14
Pia Tepus AJDIC
SLO
15
0.385
0.118
0.204
details
15
Alissa PIZZIN
ITA
8
0.398
0.118
0.312
details
16
Léna EKKER
HUN
2
0.398
0.204
0.312
details
17
Lucija JUNEZ
SLO
11
0.398
0.312
0.425
details
18
Petra TRBOJEVIC
CRO
21
0.398
0.354
0.236
details
19
Catherine FIDELSBERGER
AUT
24
0.436
0.425
0.354
details
20
Franka ROZMAN
CRO
23
0.471
0.312
0.540
details
21
Korina VINTAR
CRO
26
0.471
0.354
0.425
details
22
Kiara OGRINC
CRO
5
0.471
0.118
0.236
details
23
Chiara PAZIENZA
ITA
4
0.504
0.118
0.118
details
24
Sara TOMIC
CRO
12
0.563
0.204
0.236
details
25
Zoja KRAMAR
SLO
14
0.563
0.540
0.312
details
26
Paulina JURAK
SLO
16
0.591
0.204
0.408
details
27
Julija JAGODIC
CRO
3
0.617
0.204
0.312
details
28
Ula ZADNIKAR
SLO
20
0.632
0.425
0.312
details
SS
Skating Skills
PE
Performance/Execution
Back to segment results