Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Judging Statistics
Kaunas Ice Christmas Cup 2015
Cubs girls 2 - Free skating
No
Name
Country
Rank
Elements
SS
TR
PE
Watch
1
Kamile KIJANSKAITE
LTU
10
0.178
0.000
0.118
0.118
details
2
Dziana KUNTSEVICH
BLR
20
0.178
0.000
0.000
0.118
details
3
Diana Viktorija KARTENE
LTU
33
0.309
0.000
0.118
0.118
details
4
Ula COPOROVAITE
LTU
35
0.000
0.000
0.118
0.000
video
5
Hanna KANOPLICH
BLR
34
0.178
0.000
0.118
0.118
details
6
Yulia ZHYHALSKAYA
BLR
8
0.252
0.000
0.118
0.118
details
7
Auguste KATKAUSKAITE
LTU
19
0.252
0.000
0.000
0.000
details
8
Gabija SALOMSKAITE
LTU
22
0.178
0.000
0.000
0.000
details
9
Ulyana SKARYNA
BLR
28
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.118
details
10
Anastasiya SHUTKO
BLR
25
0.309
0.000
0.118
0.118
details
11
Valerija GALDIKAITE
LTU
7
0.356
0.000
0.118
0.000
details
12
Gabriele RINKEVICIUTE
LTU
26
0.178
0.118
0.118
0.118
details
13
Rusne OPULSKYTE
LTU
2
0.252
0.118
0.118
0.236
details
14
Liva KRASTINA
LAT
24
0.178
0.118
0.118
0.204
details
15
Darya SUSHCHENIA
BLR
11
0.252
0.118
0.204
0.000
details
16
Klaudija JANEVICE
LTU
23
0.309
0.118
0.000
0.118
details
17
Lia NIADBALYSKAYA
BLR
27
0.356
0.118
0.118
0.118
details
18
Daria EVTUKH
RUS
29
0.252
0.118
0.000
0.118
details
19
Darya ASMALOUSKAYA
BLR
30
0.252
0.118
0.000
0.000
details
20
Elzbieta MASLAUSKAITE
LTU
31
0.252
0.118
0.204
0.118
details
21
Rusne KULEVICIUTE
LTU
36
0.252
0.118
0.118
0.118
details
22
Ksenija KUZNECOVA
LTU
14
0.252
0.118
0.118
0.000
video
23
Taisija RUMJANCEVA
LTU
1
0.178
0.118
0.000
0.118
details
24
Emilija SVENCIONYTE
LTU
17
0.252
0.118
0.000
0.000
video
25
Aleksandra VASILENKO
BLR
13
0.252
0.118
0.000
0.000
details
26
Arina HUMINSKAYA
BLR
3
0.252
0.118
0.118
0.236
details
27
Viktorya KRYVARUCHANKA
BLR
18
0.178
0.118
0.000
0.118
details
28
Ulyana KUTYLOVSKAYA
BLR
6
0.252
0.118
0.000
0.204
details
29
Auguste NORBUTAITE
LTU
5
0.000
0.118
0.000
0.118
details
30
Gabriele NORVAISAITE
LTU
21
0.309
0.118
0.236
0.000
video
31
Aiste SAVICKAITE
LTU
16
0.252
0.118
0.118
0.118
details
32
Eliza RIBKINA
LAT
9
0.000
0.118
0.118
0.000
video
33
Anna ELISEENKO
BLR
32
0.252
0.118
0.118
0.118
details
34
Saule VALEIKAITE
LTU
4
0.309
0.118
0.000
0.118
details
35
Yelizaveta GAYDUK
BLR
12
0.252
0.204
0.000
0.000
video
36
Darya MAKARENKO
BLR
15
0.178
0.204
0.118
0.236
details
SS
Skating Skills
TR
Transitions
PE
Performance/Execution
Back to segment results