Vladislav VLADIMIROV

St.Petersburg (SPB)
RUS Russia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Russian Championship 2020Krasnoyarsk2019-12-24Judge (Senior ladies)
2Latvian Championships 2019Riga2019-12-14Controller (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2)
Specialist (Senior ice dance)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
3Russian Championship 2019Saransk2018-12-21Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance)
4Latvian Championships 2018Riga2018-12-15Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2)
Judge (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys)
5Tukuma Cup 2018Tukums2018-11-17Referee (Junior ladies, Beginner girls 1)
Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
Judge (Junior ladies, Beginner girls 1)
6Ice Star 2018Minsk2018-10-18Judge (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
7Katrina Cup 2018Tukums2018-04-07Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Novice boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
8Russian Junior Championships 2018Saransk2018-01-23Controller (Junior ice dance)
Judge (Junior pairs)
9Russian Championship 2018St.Petersburg2017-12-21Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance)
10Latvian Championships 2017Riga2017-12-02Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
11Tukuma Cup 2017Tukums2017-11-18Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys 1, Beginner boys 2, Beginner girls 1)
12Latvian Championships 2016Ventspils2016-12-03Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
13Latvian Championships 2015Riga2015-12-12Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men)
Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
1424th Volvo Open CupRiga2014-05-10Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Novice B girls, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2)
15Russian Junior Championship 2014Saransk2014-01-22Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
16Lounakeskus Trophy 2013Tartu2013-02-22Controller (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls, Pre-chicks boys)
Judge (Junior ladies 1)
17Tallinn Trophy 2012Tallinn2012-11-29Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys)