Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Tukuma Cup 2017
Tukums Ice Hall
, Tukums
Latvia
18 - 19 Nov, 2017
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Junior men
1
Petr GUMENNIK
67.87
1
details
123.69
1
details
191.56
Junior ladies
1
Alena DEYNEKO
50.62
1
details
87.47
1
details
138.09
2
Nicol MAZHGANE
37.56
2
details
65.68
2
details
103.24
3
Valerija PETROVA
30.43
3
details
57.45
3
details
87.88
Advanced novice girls
1
Lueta SILINA
24.59
1
details
41.67
1
details
66.26
2
Auguste NORBUTAITE
24.57
2
details
41.34
2
details
65.91
3
Sharlote JEKABSONE
15.95
3
details
33.30
3
details
49.25
Basic novice B boys
1
Jurijs ZINOVJEVS
31.72
1
details
Basic novice A girls
1
Kristiana Viktoria IVDRE
40.00
1
details
2
Emilija OZOLA
31.35
2
details
3
Jekaterina ALADJEVA
31.23
3
details
Springs girls
1
Asja Anastasija ANSONE
24.34
1
details
2
Erika SALOSTEJA
24.04
2
details
3
Sindija MEDISONE
20.52
3
details
Cubs boys
1
Nojus MAJAUSKAS
37.18
1
details
Cubs girls 1
1
Anfisa SIVKOVA
35.91
1
details
2
Loreta RUTKOVSKA
28.72
2
details
3
Linda DZERVE
27.87
3
details
Cubs girls 2
1
Marija GRINKEVICIUTE
23.30
1
details
2
Anastasija AGEJEVA
23.13
2
details
3
Elza FREIBERGA
22.85
3
details
Chicks boys 1
1
Janis ZNOTINŠ
26.28
1
details
2
Ratmīrs BEKIŠBAJEVS
23.10
2
details
3
Oskars RADIONOVS
19.64
3
details
Chicks boys 2
1
Akims KIRILOVS
18.95
1
details
Chicks girls 1
1
Polina MASTENKOVA
28.11
1
details
2
Jelizaveta DERECHINA
26.18
2
details
3
Alesandra ANISIMOVA
25.55
3
details
Chicks girls 2
1
Solveiga GRAZULE
21.41
1
details
2
Alise VANAGA
18.51
2
details
3
Lina MATEIKO
17.45
3
details
Pre-chicks girls
1
Valerija KEREMSINA
17.22
1
details
2
Karina JABLOKOVA
14.91
2
details
3
Olivija Andzelina JERMILOVA
11.44
3
details
Beginner boys 1
1
Martinjs BODE
21.38
1
details
2
Uldis OZOLS
18.41
2
details
Beginner boys 2
1
Patriks PLATPIRS
16.58
1
details
Beginner girls 1
1
Emilija RAFAELLA
20.31
1
details
2
Veronika GORBUNOVA
19.82
2
details
3
Valerija BAHVALOVA
14.44
3
details
Beginner girls 2
1
Julija SHAHMENKO
19.06
1
details
2
Marija RINKMANE
17.73
2
details
3
Elizaveta RUTENBERGA
16.86
3
details