| Competition | City | Date | Roles |
---|
1 | Maria Olszewska Memorial 2024 | Łodz | 2024-03-06 | Judge (Senior men, Junior ice dance, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls) |
2 | Dragon Trophy 2024 | Ljublana | 2024-02-09 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men) |
3 | Tivoli Cup 2024 | Ljublana | 2024-02-09 | Judge (Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice boys) |
4 | Austrian Championships 2024 | Feldkirch | 2023-12-14 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Senior ice dance, Junior men 2, Junior men 1, Junior ladies, Junior ice dance, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls) |
5 | 17th Santa Claus Cup | Budapest | 2023-11-29 | Judge (Junior ice dance) |
6 | Rivieren Cup 2023 | Deurne | 2023-11-10 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men 2, Junior men 1, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Intermediate novice boys 1, Intermediate novice girls 2, Intermediate novice girls 1, Intermediate novice boys 2, Basic novice boys 2, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2) |
7 | Tayside Trophy Club International 2023 | Dundee | 2023-10-16 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Level 6 girls, Level 3 girls, Level 3 boys, Level 1 girls 2, Level 1 boys, Level 1 girls 1, Beginner boys) |
8 | Tayside Trophy 2023 | Dundee | 2023-10-14 | Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Junior pairs) |
9 | Lombardia Trophy 2023 | Bergamo | 2023-09-08 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance) |
10 | JGP Linz 2023 | Linz | 2023-08-30 | Judge (Junior ladies) |
11 | Austrian Championships 2023 | St.Pölten | 2022-12-14 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Senior ice dance, Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior pairs, Junior ice dance, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice pairs) |
12 | Tayside Trophy Club International 2022 | Dundee | 2022-10-17 | Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys 2, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys 1, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice pairs, Intermediate novice girls 2, Intermediate novice boys 1, Intermediate novice boys 2, Intermediate novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys 1, Basic novice boys 2, Level 2 girls 1, Level 2 girls 2, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 3) |
13 | Tayside Trophy 2022 | Dundee | 2022-10-14 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Junior ladies, Junior men, Junior pairs) |
14 | JGP Baltic Cup 2022 | Gdansk | 2022-10-05 | Judge (Junior ice dance) |
15 | Britannia Cup International 2022 | Sheffield | 2022-08-26 | Judge (Senior ice dance, Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior ice dance, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls) |
16 | Jégvirág Cup 2022 | Miskolc | 2022-02-12 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior ice dance, Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior ice dance, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls) |
17 | Jégvirág Cup 2022 nonISU | Miskolc | 2022-02-11 | Judge (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys) |
18 | Icelab International Cup 2022 | Bergamo | 2022-01-13 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men) |
19 | Austrian Championships 2022 | Graz | 2021-12-09 | Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Junior ice dance, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys) |
20 | 15th Santa Claus Cup ISU | Budapest | 2021-12-06 | Judge (Senior ladies) |
21 | 25th Eiscup Innsbruck | Innsbruck | 2021-11-19 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls) |
22 | 1st Trophy Metropole Nice Côte DAzur | Nice | 2021-10-20 | Judge (Senior ice dance, Junior ladies, Junior ice dance) |
23 | Budapest Trophy 2021 | Budapest | 2021-10-14 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior ice dance, Junior ladies, Junior men, Junior ice dance) |
24 | Austrian Championships 2021 | Linz | 2020-12-10 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Junior ice dance, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice pairs) |
25 | Irish Championships 2020 | London | 2020-02-24 | Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men) |
26 | Skate Southern Club International 2020 | London | 2020-02-24 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys 2, Advanced novice boys 1, Advanced novice girls 1, Intermediate novice girls 1, Intermediate novice boys 2, Intermediate novice boys 1, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys 1, Basic novice boys 2, Basic novice girls 5, Level 1 boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 2) |
27 | Jégvirág Cup 2020 | Miskolc | 2020-02-15 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior ice dance, Junior ladies, Junior men, Junior ice dance, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls) |
28 | Austrian Championships 2020 | Klagenfurt | 2019-12-12 | Judge (Junior ice dance) |
29 | Danish Championship 2020 | Gentofte | 2019-12-07 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior ice dance, Junior ladies, Junior ice dance, Debs boys, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls) |
30 | 24th Eiscup Innsbruck | Innsbruck | 2019-11-22 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 3, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls) |
31 | International Halloween Cup 2019 | Budapest | 2019-10-17 | Judge (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance) |
32 | JGP Zagreb 2019 | Zagreb | 2019-09-25 | Judge (Junior men) |
33 | 28th Triglav Trophy | Jesenice | 2019-04-10 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys) |
34 | 6th Narcisa Cup | Jesenice | 2019-04-10 | Judge (Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys) |
35 | Jégvirág Cup 2019 | Miskolc | 2019-02-15 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior ice dance, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls) |
36 | Austrian Championships 2019 | Gmunden | 2018-12-13 | Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Junior ice dance, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls) |
37 | 1.st Christmas Cup | Budapest | 2018-11-29 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Senior ice dance, Junior ladies, Junior men, Junior ice dance) |
38 | 23th Eiscup Innsbruck | Innsbruck | 2018-11-23 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls) |
39 | 30th Golden Bear | Zagreb | 2018-10-25 | Judge (Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2) |
40 | International Halloween Cup 2018 | Budapest | 2018-10-19 | Judge (Senior ice dance, Junior ladies, Junior ice dance) |
41 | Skate Southern International 2018 | London | 2018-09-24 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls 2, Intermediate novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 4, Basic novice girls 5, Basic novice boys 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys 2, Level 2 girls 2, Level 1 girls 2, Level 1 girls 3, Level 1 girls 1) |
42 | Bulgarian Championships - BSF Awards 2018 | Sofia | 2018-02-16 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls) |
43 | 22nd Eiscup Innsbruck | Innsbruck | 2018-01-26 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls) |
44 | 11th Santa Claus Cup ISU | Budapest | 2017-12-04 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies) |
45 | Cup of Tyrol 2018 | Innsbruck | 2017-11-20 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys) |
46 | Ice Challenge 2017 | Graz | 2017-11-09 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men) |
47 | 43. Leo Scheu Memorial | Graz | 2017-11-08 | Judge (Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls) |
48 | 43. Leo Scheu Memorial ISU | Graz | 2017-11-08 | Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls) |
49 | Skate Southern International 2017 | London | 2017-09-25 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys 2, Advanced novice boys 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A boys 2, Basic novice A boys 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Level 3 girls 2, Level 3 boys, Level 3 girls 1, Level 2 boys, Level 1 boys, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3) |
50 | 26. Triglav Trophy | Jesenice | 2017-04-05 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys) |
51 | 4th Narcisa Cup | Jesenice | 2017-04-05 | Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys) |
52 | Cup of Tyrol 2017 | Innsbruck | 2017-02-28 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls) |
53 | Bulgarian Championships - BSF Awards 2017 | Sofia | 2017-02-24 | Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys) |
54 | Jégvirág Cup 2017 | Miskolc | 2017-02-02 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys) |
55 | 58th Grand Prix of Bratislava | Bratislava | 2016-12-17 | Judge (Pre-novice girls) |
56 | 58th Grand Prix of Bratislava ISU | Bratislava | 2016-12-16 | Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls) |
57 | 10th Santa Claus Cup ISU | Budapest | 2016-12-06 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies) |
58 | 21st Eiscup Innsbruck | Innsbruck | 2016-11-25 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1) |
59 | Skate Celje 2016 | Celje | 2016-11-24 | Judge (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1) |
60 | 26th Gardena Spring Trophy | Egna | 2016-04-15 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies) |
61 | 11th Avas Kupa | Miskolc | 2016-03-31 | Judge (Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2) |
62 | 11th Avas Kupa ISU | Miskolc | 2016-03-31 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls) |
63 | Bulgarian Championships - Priz Victoria 2016 | Sofia | 2016-03-25 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls) |
64 | Cup of Tyrol 2016 | Innsbruck | 2016-03-09 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys) |
65 | Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2016 | Vienna | 2016-02-23 | Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls) |
66 | Sofia Trophy 2016 | Sofia | 2016-02-10 | Judge (Junior ladies) |
67 | Sofia Trophy Interclub 2016 | Sofia | 2016-02-10 | Judge (Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys) |
68 | 9th Skate Helena | Belgrade | 2016-01-19 | Judge (Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2) |
69 | Skate Celje 2015 | Celje | 2015-11-12 | Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2) |
70 | 4th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISU | Sofia | 2015-10-20 | Judge (Junior ladies) |
71 | JGP Zagreb 2015 | Zagreb | 2015-10-07 | Judge (Junior ice dance) |
72 | 27th Coppa Europa | Canazei | 2015-04-07 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs girls 1) |
73 | Bulgarian Championships - Priz Victoria 2015 | Sofia | 2015-03-27 | Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls) |
74 | 26th Sportland Trophy ISU | Budapest | 2015-03-13 | Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls) |
75 | 2nd Ringhoffer Cup | Praha | 2015-02-17 | Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1) |
76 | Bavarian Open 2015 | Oberstdorf | 2015-02-11 | Judge (Senior pairs, Junior pairs) |
77 | Bulgarian/Romanian Championships - BSF Awards 2015 | Sofia | 2015-02-06 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1) |
78 | 8th Skate Helena | Beograd | 2015-01-20 | Judge (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys) |
79 | Bulgarian Championships 2014 | Sofia | 2014-12-19 | Judge (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys) |
80 | 3rd Denkova-Staviski Cup | Sofia | 2014-12-11 | Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls) |
81 | 3rd Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISU | Sofia | 2014-12-11 | Judge (Chicks girls, Chicks boys) |
82 | Skate Celje 2014 | Celje | 2014-11-13 | Judge (Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys) |
83 | JGP Croatia Cup 2014 | Zagreb | 2014-10-08 | Judge (Junior men) |
84 | Bulgarian/Romanian Championships - BSF Awards 2014 | Sofia | 2014-01-31 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls) |
85 | Bulgarian Championships 2013 | Sofia | 2013-12-20 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls) |
86 | 2nd Denkova-Staviski Cup | Sofia | 2013-11-29 | Judge (Basic novice A girls 2) |
87 | 2nd Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISU | Sofia | 2013-11-28 | Judge (Cubs girls, Cubs boys) |
88 | Ice Challenge 2013 | Graz | 2013-11-19 | Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys) |