Aseniya STRATIEVA

BUL Bulgaria
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Ice Challenge 2017Graz2017-11-09Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
243. Leo Scheu Memorial ISUGraz2017-11-08Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls)
343. Leo Scheu MemorialGraz2017-11-08Judge (Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
4Skate Southern International 2017London2017-09-25Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys 2, Advanced novice boys 1, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys 1, Basic novice A boys 2, Level 3 boys, Level 3 girls 1, Level 3 girls 2, Level 2 boys, Level 1 boys, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3)
526. Triglav TrophyJesenice2017-04-05Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
64th Narcisa CupJesenice2017-04-05Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
7Cup of Tyrol 2017Innsbruck2017-02-28Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls)
8Bulgarian Championships - BSF Awards 2017Sofia2017-02-24Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
9Jégvirág Cup 2017Miskolc2017-02-02Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
1058th Grand Prix of BratislavaBratislava2016-12-17Judge (Pre-novice girls)
1158th Grand Prix of Bratislava ISUBratislava2016-12-16Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
1210th Santa Claus Cup ISUBudapest2016-12-06Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
13Skate Celje 2016Celje2016-11-24Judge (Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
1426th Gardena Spring TrophyEgna2016-04-15Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
1511th Avas Kupa ISUMiskolc2016-03-31Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
1611th Avas KupaMiskolc2016-03-31Judge (Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 1)
17Bulgarian Championships - Priz Victoria 2016Sofia2016-03-25Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
18Cup of Tyrol 2016Innsbruck2016-03-09Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
19Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2016Vienna2016-02-23Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
20Sofia Trophy 2016Sofia2016-02-10Judge (Junior ladies)
21Sofia Trophy Interclub 2016Sofia2016-02-10Judge (Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys)
229th Skate HelenaBelgrade2016-01-19Judge (Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys)
23Skate Celje 2015Celje2015-11-12Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2)
244th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2015-10-20Judge (Junior ladies)
2527th Coppa EuropaCanazei2015-04-07Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs girls 1)
26Bulgarian Championships - Priz Victoria 2015Sofia2015-03-27Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls)
2726th Sportland Trophy ISUBudapest2015-03-13Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
282nd Ringhoffer CupPraha2015-02-17Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
29Bulgarian/Romanian Championships - BSF Awards 2015Sofia2015-02-06Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys)
308th Skate HelenaBeograd2015-01-20Judge (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
31Bulgarian Championships 2014Sofia2014-12-19Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
323rd Denkova-Staviski CupSofia2014-12-11Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)
333rd Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2014-12-11Judge (Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
34Skate Celje 2014Celje2014-11-13Judge (Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
35JGP Croatia Cup 2014Zagreb2014-10-08Judge (Junior men)
36Bulgarian/Romanian Championships - BSF Awards 2014Sofia2014-01-31Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls)
37Bulgarian Championships 2013Sofia2013-12-20Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls)
382nd Denkova-Staviski CupSofia2013-11-29Judge (Basic novice A girls 2)
392nd Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2013-11-28Judge (Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
40Ice Challenge 2013Graz2013-11-19Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)