Judith STRAUSS

AUT Austria
CompetitionCityDateRoles
16th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2017-10-31Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Junior men)
26th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2017-10-31Specialist (Basic novice B girls)
Assistant (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
3Deeside Open 2017Deeside2017-10-09Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Level 5 boys, Level 4 boys, Level 3 girls, Level 1 girls, Beginner girls 3, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Level 5 girls, Level 4 girls, Level 3 boys, Level 2 girls, Beginner girls 2)
4Austrian Championships 2017Graz2016-12-14Assistant (Junior ladies)
510th Santa Claus Cup ISUBudapest2016-12-06Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men)
626th Gardena Spring TrophyEgna2016-04-15Specialist (Junior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men)
728th Coppa Europa ISUCanazei2016-04-02Specialist (Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
828th Coppa EuropaCanazei2016-04-02Specialist (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 2)
Assistant (Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
9Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2016Vienna2016-02-23Specialist (Chicks girls)
Assistant (Senior men, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1)
10Bavarian Open 2016Oberstdorf2016-02-17Specialist (Junior ladies 2)
Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys)
1127th Coppa EuropaCanazei2015-04-07Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 1)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
12Hellmut Seibt Memorial ISUVienna2015-02-25Assistant (Junior men)
13Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2015Vienna2015-02-25Specialist (Basic novice B girls, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Assistant (Basic novice A girls 1)
1412th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalDornbirn2015-01-25Assistant (Junior men)
1556th Grand Prix of BratislavaBratislava2014-12-12Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls, Juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls 2)
Assistant (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Pre-juvenile boys)
16Skate Celje 2014Celje2014-11-13Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2)
Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys)
17Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2014Vienna2014-02-26Specialist (Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Senior men, Junior men, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys)
187th Santa Claus CupBudapest2013-12-02Specialist (Junior ladies)
1921st Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2013-10-02Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
20Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2013Vienna2013-02-13Specialist (Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys)
21Bavarian Open 2013Oberstdorf2013-02-06Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Senior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2)
22Skate Copenhagen 2012Hvidovre2012-03-29Specialist (Debs girls, Springs girls)
23Austrian Championships 2012Graz2011-12-15Assistant (Junior men)
24Austrian Championships 2011St.Pölten2010-12-17Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies)
25Skate Celje 2010Celje2010-11-03Specialist (Junior ladies)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)