Monika FÜHRING

Wiener Eislaufverein (WEV)
AUT Austria
CompetitionCityDateRoles
143. Leo Scheu Memorial ISUGraz2017-11-08Referee (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
2Cup of Tyrol 2017Innsbruck2017-02-28Judge (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys)
3Austrian Championships 2017Graz2016-12-14Referee (Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
428th Coppa Europa ISUCanazei2016-04-02Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
528th Coppa EuropaCanazei2016-04-02Referee (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2)
Judge (Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
6Cup of Tyrol 2016Innsbruck2016-03-09Judge (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
7Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2016Vienna2016-02-23Referee (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
Judge (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
8Austrian Championships 2016Innsbruck2015-12-16Referee (Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
9NRW Trophy 2015Dortmund2015-11-24Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
1042. Leo Scheu MemorialGraz2015-10-27Referee (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Controller (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
11Dundee Annuals 2015Dundee2015-05-17Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Level 7 girls, Level 6 boys, Level 5 boys, Level 4 girls, Level 3 girls, Level 3 boys, Level 2 girls, Level 2 boys, Level 1 girls, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 2)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Level 7 girls, Level 6 boys, Level 5 boys, Level 4 girls, Level 3 girls, Level 3 boys, Level 2 girls, Level 2 boys, Level 1 girls, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 2)
1227th Coppa EuropaCanazei2015-04-07Referee (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
13Hellmut Seibt Memorial ISUVienna2015-02-25Judge (Advanced novice girls)
14Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2015Vienna2015-02-25Referee (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
15Austrian Championships 2015Dornbirn2014-12-17Referee (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
16NRW Trophy 2014Dortmund2014-11-25Judge (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
1741. Leo Scheu MemorialGraz2014-11-11Referee (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys)
18Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2014Vienna2014-02-26Referee (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls)
19Austrian Championships 2014Salzburg2013-12-18Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
20NRW Trophy 2013Dortmund2013-12-04Judge (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls)
21Ice Challenge 2013Graz2013-11-19Referee (Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
22Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2013Vienna2013-02-13Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
23Bavarian Open 2013Oberstdorf2013-02-06Judge (Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1)
24Austrian Championships 2013Wien2012-12-19Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
25Ice Challenge 2012Graz2012-11-05Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
26Lombardia Trophy 2012Sesto San Giovanni, Milano2012-09-20Referee (Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
27Skate Copenhagen 2012Hvidovre2012-03-29Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1, Debs girls, Springs girls)
28Bavarian Open 2012Oberstdorf2012-02-01Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
29Austrian Championships 2012Graz2011-12-15Referee (Senior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men)
30Bavarian Open 2011Oberstdorf2011-02-09Judge (Advanced novice boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
31Austrian Championships 2011St.Pölten2010-12-17Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
32NRW Trophy 2010Dortmund2010-12-02Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls)
33Alpenpokal 2010Innsbruck2010-10-16Referee (Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Novice boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
3420th Heiko Fischer PokalStuttgart2010-02-26Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice U15 girls)
35Bavarian Open 2010Oberstdorf2010-01-28Referee (Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior men 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 3, Advanced novice girls 4)
36Austrian Championships 2010Innsbruck2009-12-10Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
3719th Heiko Fischer PokalStuttgart2009-02-13Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice U15 girls)
38Austrian Championships 2009Linz/Donau2008-12-12Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
3918th Heiko Fischer PokalStuttgart2008-02-22Referee (Novice U15 girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice U17 boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
40NRW Trophy 2007Dortmund2007-11-30Judge (Novice girls)
41Skate Celje 2007Celje2007-11-08Judge (Advanced novice boys)
4217th Heiko Fischer PokalStuttgart2007-02-23Referee (Novice U17 boys, Novice U15 girls)
Judge (Senior men, Novice U17 boys, Novice U15 girls)
43Dragon Trophy 2007Ljublana2007-02-01Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
44Skate Celje ISUCelje2006-11-11Judge (Novice boys, Novice girls)
45Skate Celje 2006Celje2006-11-09Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1)
4616th Heiko Fischer PokalStuttgart2006-02-17Referee (Senior men)
Judge (Senior men, Novice boys, Juvenile girls)