Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Danmarks Cup 2018
Gentofte Skøjtehal
, Gentofte
Denmark
13 - 14 Jan, 2018
Best elements
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
Watch
Senior men
1
Filip Steinhauer TELÉN
27.68
details
Senior ladies 1
1
Haley RYAN
24.97
details
2
Pia MELDGÅRD
21.09
details
3
Marjo Juntunen NIELSEN
19.22
details
Senior ladies 2
1
Linea PILGAARD
44.33
details
2
Emilie MUFF
41.36
details
3
Ida AAGAARD
34.57
details
Junior ladies 1
1
Samira JASAROVSKA
29.27
details
2
Karoline Saldern MÜLLER
23.73
video
3
Denize JASAROVSKA
23.72
details
Junior ladies 2
1
Simone EIBYE
40.34
details
2
Nicole Margrethe Bech OLER
38.86
details
3
Sara BUCH-WEEKE
37.44
details
Novice boys
1
Kasper SIMONSEN
15.23
details
Novice girls 1
1
Amalie Salvie Dahl HANSEN
26.57
details
2
Sofie Aagaard MIKKELSEN
25.58
details
3
Nina BEHMEN
24.35
details
Novice girls 2
1
Olivia Kjøller JESPERSEN
22.15
details
2
Emma MIKKELSEN
21.22
details
3
Line DALGAS
21.01
details
Novice girls 3
1
Masha KNUDSEN
35.19
details
2
Sofia KAMMER
34.34
details
3
Maja H. PETERSEN
33.63
details
Debs boys
1
Marcus Benjamin BILSTRUP
17.76
details
Debs girls
1
Roberta HØYRUP
29.32
details
2
Sofie JENSEN
28.43
video
3
Laura Monika SEVERINSEN
27.78
details
Springs girls 1
1
Cecilie JUSTESEN
24.67
details
2
Clara DIEKELMANN
23.42
details
3
Freya Cecilia SØNDERGAARD-OLSEN
23.30
details
Springs girls 2
1
Ella Ellgaard SONEFF
26.02
details
2
Lærke Lohse HEJLSBERG
23.80
details
3
Olivia L. ONYAI
22.87
details
Cubs girls
1
Lilia Zhou YU
21.68
details
2
Victoria LINNEBERG-ERIKSEN
21.62
details
3
Lena Vardia ANDERSEN
19.04
details
Chicks girls
1
Selma Agnete Willemoe WANG
18.15
details
2
Nikoline KRISTENSEN
17.96
details
3
Ana Sofia ANTONISEN
16.75
details