British Championships 2019 - Qualifier 3

Dundee Ice Arena, Dundee
GBR Great Britain

7 - 11 Oct, 2019

Best elements
Short programFree skating
CategoryNoNameScoreNoWatchScoreNoWatchScore
Senior men1GBR Elliott THOMPSON48.851details78.231details127.08
Senior ladies1GBR Natasha MCKAY57.951details105.061details163.01
2FRA Danielle HARRISON52.473details93.212details145.68
3FRA Karly ROBERTSON53.972details84.133details138.10
Senior ice dance 1GBR Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND67.391details101.481details168.87
2GBR Jessica MARJOT / Jan NORDMAN50.902details78.202details129.10
3GBR Rebecca CLARKE / Frank ROSELLI49.373details72.493details121.86
Junior men1GBR Ken FITTERER47.311details83.891details131.20
2GBR Joseph ZAKIPOUR46.202details81.042details127.24
3GBR Freddie LEGGOTT32.124details67.083details99.20
Junior ladies1GBR Jasmine CRESSEY43.261details74.721details117.98
2GBR Christie SHANNON38.372details67.922details106.29
3GBR Eleanor HAYES34.094video63.363video97.45
Junior ice dance 1GBR Lucy HANCOCK / Billy WILSON-FRENCH45.061details71.221details116.28
2GBR Phebe BEKKER / Theodore ALEXANDER37.142details60.862details98.00
3GBR Natalie NICOLL / Peter NICOLL33.933details58.233details92.16
Advanced novice boys1GBR Lucas FITTERER34.041details57.101details91.14
2GBR Luke MCCALLUM21.812details44.512details66.32
3GBR Luke WOODTHORPE-SMITH17.203details41.553details58.75
Advanced novice girls1GBR Lucy HAY29.101details50.981details80.08
2GBR Rebecca GEDDES26.305details47.982details74.28
3GBR Aoife Louise STEVENSON28.622details44.923details73.54
Advanced novice pairs 1GBR Sarah LAI / Ryan LA13.021details23.921details36.94
Intermediate novice boys1GBR Sachin GUPTA36.551details
2GBR Louis GREGORY35.362details
3GBR Luke WOODTHORPE-SMITH31.143details
Intermediate novice girls1GBR Emma LYONS38.681details
2GBR Lucy MURRAY35.562details
3GBR Ava Mae WILSON35.243details
Basic novice boys1GBR Arin YORKE27.211details
Basic novice girls1GBR Mia JOHNSTONE37.461details
2GBR Ava Mae WILSON35.332details
3GBR Sarah TUNNICLIFFE33.363details