B07 - 41st Volvo Open Cup - Baltic Elite Cup Series 7th Event

Volvo Arena, Riga
LAT Latvia

1 - 2 Feb, 2020

Best elements
Short programFree skating
CategoryNoNameScoreNoWatchScoreNoWatchScore
Junior ladies 11LAT Marija BOLSHEVA45.721details75.291details121.01
2LAT Milena SEDOLA28.452details53.272details81.72
Junior ladies 21LTU Gabriele VALENTINAVICIUTE35.651details
2LAT Laura Marija DUVINA30.112details
Advanced novice boys1LAT Kirills KORKACS28.291details48.401details76.69
Advanced novice girls1LAT Nikola FOMCHENKOVA30.641details55.351details85.99
2LAT Ksenija HEIMANE29.302details50.694details79.99
3EST Sofia GULJAKINA27.424details52.462details79.88
Intermediate novice boys1LAT Nikita MIRONOVS35.391details
Intermediate novice girls1LTU Emilija SVENCIONYTE39.591details
2LAT Megija SMATE35.652details
3LAT Jekaterina ALADJEVA34.163details
Basic novice boys1LAT Deniels VANLUBEKS19.671details
Basic novice girls 11LAT Kira BARANOVSKA38.951details
2LAT Paula BELEVICHA36.582details
3LAT Linda DZERVE36.493details
Basic novice girls 21LAT Jelizaveta DERECHINA36.251details
2LTU Gabriele JUSKAITE36.242details
3LAT Polina VORONKO34.863details
Novice girls1LAT Nikija BRICE29.581details
2LAT Asja Anastasija ANSONE28.862details
3LAT Polina PETRUSHA28.813details
Debs girls1LAT Nikola GAITLAZDA11.831details
2LAT Polina KENDENKOVA10.552details
Springs girls1LAT Sofija POROJKOVA28.501details
2LAT Aurelia BATURINA25.412details
3LAT Anastasia ARTJUSHINA25.313details
Cubs girls1LAT Maria YAKOVLEVA23.781details
2LTU Aiste KACINSKAITE23.612details
3LAT Arina MAKEJENKO23.493details
Chicks boys1RUS Aleksandr TERENTEV16.011details
2NED Simon VOERMAN9.172details
Chicks girls 11LAT Valerija CORNAJA24.961details
2LAT Milana VORONKO23.922details
3LAT Evelina BARSAMOVA23.283details
Chicks girls 21LAT Sofija BASINA26.131details
2RUS Natalia KHRIPKO25.612details
3LTU Elija DRAVNEL24.953details
Chicks girls 31LAT Sofija SHEVCENKO18.421details
2LTU Salomeja VAICIUKEVICIUTE17.652details
3LTU Deimante PULAUSKAITE17.363details
Chicks girls 41LAT Anastasija OLENKOVSKA13.301details
2LAT Sofi LANGE12.882details
3LTU Akvile KALEDAITE11.813details
Pre-chicks girls 11LAT Eva SHARIGINA21.791details
Pre-chicks girls 21LAT Varvara BUKA17.231details
2LAT Mia MATEIKO12.852details
3LAT Alvina Netanela GRIDNEVA12.763details
Pre-chicks girls 31LAT Mia KASPAROVICHA12.761details
2LTU Agniete DIDONYTE12.552details
3LTU Lauryna PETKEVICIUTE11.273details
Beginner boys 11LAT Martinjs BODE16.311details
Beginner boys 21LAT Arturs ADAMS13.651details
Beginner girls 11LAT Ksenija Abigaile FEIGMANE17.141details
2LTU Urte Maria BUDRYTE17.122details
3LTU Milita STANKEVICIUTE16.603details
Beginner girls 21LAT Miroslava MASHKOVA14.201details
2LAT Polina DEMBO13.092details
3LAT Sarlote FERBARE13.033details