32nd Volvo Open Cup

Volvo Arena, Riga
LAT Latvia

28 - 29 Jan, 2017

Best elements
Short programFree skating
CategoryNoNameScoreNoWatchScoreNoWatchScore
Senior ladies 11LTU Deimanté KIZALAITÉ31.671details72.151details103.82
2EST Sindra KRIISA29.612details60.592details90.20
Senior ladies 21BLR Tatsiana MIHITS48.181details
2LAT Karina BOJKOVA37.272details
3ISR Mishelle RUBINSHTEIN37.133details
Junior men1LAT Glebs BASINS44.361details
Junior ladies 11LAT Elizabete JUBKANE37.203details74.711details111.91
2LAT Nicol MAZHGANE40.152details71.062details111.21
3LTU Greta MORKYTE42.881details62.597details105.47
Junior ladies 21LTU Agne POSKEVICIUTE51.111details
2ISR Adi LANDSBERGER43.162details
3LAT Elizabete RIBNIKOVA39.703details
Advanced novice boys1LAT Kims Georgs PAVLOVS36.741details74.311details111.05
2SWE Oscar CALVERT29.313details52.372details81.68
3EST Vladimir TAGANOV32.032details43.983details76.01
Advanced novice girls1LAT Arina SOMOVA33.341details54.131details87.47
2LAT Elizabete PENTJUSHA29.253details53.532details82.78
3LTU Selina KANEDA30.552details49.633details80.18
Basic novice B girls1LAT Angelina KALITUHA34.411details
2LAT Aleksija LEVICKA31.452details
3LAT Milena SEDOLA28.923details
Basic novice A boys1LAT Jurijs ZINOVJEVS31.401details
Basic novice A girls1UKR Marija BOLSHEVA42.001video
2BLR Zlata HALAVEICHUK41.832details
3ISR Elizabet GERVITS40.663details
Novice girls1ISR Sari RUBINSHTEIN28.811details
2ISR Adiel KATZ25.832details
Springs girls1LAT Daniela DAVIDOVICH28.351details
2LTU Gabriele RINKEVICIUTE27.912details
3LAT Alisa ZALESHINA27.533details
Cubs boys 11LAT Daniels KOCKERS31.911details
2EST Miron KORJAGIN27.402details
3LTU Nojus MAJAUSKAS23.513details
Cubs boys 21LTU Nojus GAURILCIKAS20.001details
2EST Kellart LEPPIK17.342details
3LAT Nikita MIRONOVS17.003details
Cubs girls 11LAT Ksenija HEIMANE41.201details
2LAT Kristina SHLAHOVA39.462details
3BLR Uliana KHADAROVICH36.213details
Cubs girls 21LAT Sofja STEPCHENKO28.081details
2LAT Elza CAUNE27.182details
3LAT Sofija POROJKOVA25.853details
Chicks boys 11LTU Dominykas CHRAMCENKO20.301details
Chicks boys 21LAT Oskars RADIONOVS16.791details
2LAT Ratmirs BEKISHBAJEVS14.402details
3EST Kristofer KIM11.603details
Chicks girls 11EST Sofia GULJAKINA29.561details
2EST Helina KULL26.802details
3EST Arina BELJAEVA26.213details
Chicks girls 21LTU Ema KOMICIUTE24.431details
2LAT Ksenija LASTOVSKA21.702details
3LAT Anastasia ARTJUSHINA21.703details
Pre-chicks girls 11LAT Polina VORONKO20.661details
2LAT Alesandra ANISIMOVA19.832details
3LAT Diana SHARKOVSKA14.633details
Pre-chicks girls 21LTU Urte-Isabel PRUSAITE16.271details
2LAT Anastasija LEBEDINSKAJA14.762details
3LAT Anna Palma FRIGERIO14.203details
Beginner girls 11LAT Anastasija MIRONOVA23.761details
2LAT Eliza ULMANE21.102details
3LAT Nika GLAZUNOVA20.043details
Beginner girls 21LAT Arina VOLCHOK20.451details
2LAT Diana ABBASOVA17.732details
3LAT Paula KOVALEVSKA17.643details