33rd Volvo Open Cup

Volvo Arena, Riga
LAT Latvia

6 - 7 May, 2017

Best elements
Short programFree skating
CategoryNoNameScoreNoWatchScoreNoWatchScore
Junior men1LAT Kims Georgs PAVLOVS43.081details91.571details134.65
Junior ladies 11LAT Elizabete JUBKANE42.611details70.711details113.32
2LAT Aleksandra SHLAHOVA36.832details62.982details99.81
3LAT Arina SOMOVA35.673details61.633details97.30
Junior ladies 21LAT Elizabete RIBNIKOVA37.581details
Advanced novice girls1LTU Gabriele VALENTINAVICIUTE25.061details43.431details68.49
2LAT Lana RIBNIKOVA24.972details42.892details67.86
3LTU Guoda ADULYTE24.533details42.063details66.59
Basic novice B girls1LAT Angelina KALITUHA35.441details
2SWE Sofia MATTSSON34.462details
3LAT Milena SEDOLA33.013details
Basic novice A boys1LAT Dmitrij DRUZS32.331details
Basic novice A girls1UKR Marija BOLSHEVA37.271details
2LAT Kristina SHLAHOVA37.002details
3LAT Milana SHLAHOVA36.503details
Novice girls1LAT Emilija OSTASHEVSKA41.301details
2ISL Eydís GUNNARSDÓTTIR30.442details
3ISL Edda STEINÞÓRSDÓTTIR28.443details
Springs girls1LTU Guste LAPACINSKAITE25.051details
2SWE Linnea MOLDENES25.042details
3LAT Daniela DAVIDOVICH24.653details
Cubs boys1LAT Kirills KORKACS28.131details
2LTU Nojus MAJAUSKAS27.432details
3LAT Daniels KOCKERS24.573details
Cubs girls 11LAT Ksenija HEIMANE39.161details
2LAT Nikola FOMCHENKOVA35.202details
3LTU Kotryna MAZELYTE34.433details
Cubs girls 21LAT Eleonora KAMENECKA28.561details
2LAT Erika SALOSTEJA28.492details
3LAT Elza CAUNE26.933details
Chicks boys1LAT Oskars RADIONOVS17.151details
2LTU Konstantinas GRIGOSAITIS15.942details
3LAT Patriks PLATPIRS15.303details
Chicks girls 11RUS Maria MAZUR32.721details
2EST Sofia GULJAKINA30.412details
3RUS Maria OSOKINA29.093details
Chicks girls 21LTU Ariele KISKYTE22.401details
2LAT Solveiga GRAZULE22.202details
3LTU Egle TRIPONAITE22.043details
Pre-chicks boys1LTU Mantas GRYBA16.601details
Pre-chicks girls 11LAT Alesandra ANISIMOVA24.961details
2LAT Polina VORONKO21.532details
3LAT Diana SHARKOVSKA17.003details
Pre-chicks girls 21LAT Viktorija LANGE20.561details
2LTU Milana SINIAVSKYTE19.052video
3LAT Ieva PEPULE18.183details
Beginner boys1LAT Martinjs BODE17.761details
Beginner girls 11EST Arlette ARENDI24.311details
2EST Kristina KIVISTIK15.082details
3EST Hanna KALLAS14.723details
Beginner girls 21LAT Veronika ULANAVICHA23.041details
2LAT Eliza ULMANE21.242details
3LAT Anastasija MIRONOVA20.703details
Beginner girls 31LTU Upe Paula ARTEMENKO22.161details
2LAT Julija SHAHMENKO20.772details
3LAT Arina VOLCHOK20.383details