Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
Skate Malmö 2014
Advanced novice girls
7 - 9 Mar, 2014
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Country
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Cassandra JOHANSSON
SWE
30.44
3
details
56.93
1
details
87.37
2
Alessia HÄGG
SWE
31.99
1
details
54.31
3
details
86.30
3
Jelizaveta KOPACA
LAT
28.60
5
details
55.07
2
details
83.67
4
Klara ARELL
SWE
31.97
2
details
50.11
6
details
82.08
5
Lisa LAGER
SWE
26.88
10
details
52.26
4
details
79.14
6
Elsa SPENNINGE
SWE
28.32
6
details
50.37
5
details
78.69
7
Rebecca GORWAT
SWE
28.01
8
details
49.73
7
details
77.74
8
Gaëlle CAPPI
SUI
29.36
4
details
47.80
10
details
77.16
9
Vanessa SEVIDOVA
DEN
26.37
14
details
49.04
8
details
75.41
10
Frida SANDGREN
SWE
25.41
19
details
47.30
11
details
72.71
11
Anja ROSCIA
ITA
24.44
22
details
47.99
9
details
72.43
12
Martine STRANDVIK
SWE
26.27
15
details
45.09
14
details
71.36
13
Elin LAGERWALL
SWE
27.29
9
details
43.76
16
details
71.05
14
Aurora HELANTO
FIN
26.17
16
details
44.57
15
details
70.74
15
Gulia ZAMPIERON
ITA
22.53
32
details
47.04
12
details
69.57
16
Ildi ADOK
SWE
26.59
13
details
42.10
21
details
68.69
17
Tilde FREIHOLTZ
SWE
23.52
29
details
45.16
13
details
68.68
18
Amanda SWARTZ
SWE
24.18
25
details
43.41
17
details
67.59
19
Noa MOULIN
SUI
24.19
24
details
43.37
18
details
67.56
20
Danielle KRISTENSSON
SWE
25.81
17
details
41.67
24
details
67.48
21
Jennifer BUTINA
SWE
28.22
7
details
39.05
31
details
67.27
22
Francesca POLITA
ITA
26.67
12
details
40.34
27
details
67.01
23
Vilma STRÅGEFORS
SWE
25.28
20
details
41.43
25
details
66.71
24
Klara LINDEVRET
SWE
23.63
28
details
42.46
19
details
66.09
25
Alisa HAKOLA
FIN
23.97
27
details
41.90
23
details
65.87
26
Marianne STÅLEN
NOR
24.97
21
details
40.37
26
details
65.34
27
Linn LARSSON
SWE
22.63
31
details
42.03
22
details
64.66
28
Tilda SILVERBORN
SWE
22.24
33
details
42.10
20
details
64.34
29
Anja LIEDHOLM
SWE
24.24
23
details
38.84
32
details
63.08
30
Ella WADERUP
SWE
22.13
34
details
40.12
28
details
62.25
31
Melinda NIELSEN
SWE
26.76
11
details
34.27
40
details
61.03
32
Carolina ENGSTRÖM
SWE
21.05
37
details
39.33
30
details
60.38
33
Alva ERIKSSON
SWE
20.49
39
details
39.76
29
details
60.25
34
Kajsa MÅNSSON
SWE
22.09
35
details
37.62
33
details
59.71
35
Erika KANGASMÄKI
FIN
25.46
18
details
33.77
41
details
59.23
36
Wilma BROVALL
SWE
24.03
26
details
34.60
37
details
58.63
37
Anni SKOGBERG
FIN
21.07
36
details
37.16
35
details
58.23
38
Saga LÖNNQVIST
FIN
23.41
30
details
34.46
38
details
57.87
39
Camilla GRUE
DEN
19.70
40
details
37.60
34
details
57.30
40
Tina PROGOULAKIS
SWE
18.60
43
details
35.07
36
details
53.67
41
Victoria Westergaard Michailo CLAUSEN
DEN
18.90
41
details
34.43
39
video
53.33
42
Iida SOPANEN
FIN
20.96
38
details
31.80
45
details
52.76
43
Daniella WATANABE
SWE
18.86
42
details
32.26
44
details
51.12
44
Sara Dal PRÁ
ITA
17.84
44
details
32.46
43
details
50.30
45
Elisabeth SOLBERG
NOR
15.66
46
details
33.66
42
details
49.32
46
Joanne JAULIMO
FIN
16.64
45
details
30.27
46
details
46.91