Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Skate Malmö 2014
Advanced novice girls
- Free skating
7 - 9 Mar, 2014
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Cassandra JOHANSSON
SWE
31.47
27.46
2.00
56.93
details
2
Jelizaveta KOPACA
LAT
26.47
29.60
1.00
55.07
details
3
Alessia HÄGG
SWE
26.17
28.14
0.00
54.31
details
4
Lisa LAGER
SWE
25.20
27.06
0.00
52.26
details
5
Elsa SPENNINGE
SWE
23.17
27.20
0.00
50.37
details
6
Klara ARELL
SWE
23.44
26.67
0.00
50.11
details
7
Rebecca GORWAT
SWE
22.93
26.80
0.00
49.73
details
8
Vanessa SEVIDOVA
DEN
22.10
26.94
0.00
49.04
details
9
Anja ROSCIA
ITA
22.93
25.06
0.00
47.99
details
10
Gaëlle CAPPI
SUI
23.60
25.20
1.00
47.80
details
11
Frida SANDGREN
SWE
22.77
24.53
0.00
47.30
details
12
Gulia ZAMPIERON
ITA
22.37
24.67
0.00
47.04
details
13
Tilde FREIHOLTZ
SWE
21.30
23.86
0.00
45.16
details
14
Martine STRANDVIK
SWE
20.83
24.26
0.00
45.09
details
15
Aurora HELANTO
FIN
19.77
24.80
0.00
44.57
details
16
Elin LAGERWALL
SWE
20.03
23.73
0.00
43.76
details
17
Amanda SWARTZ
SWE
21.00
22.41
0.00
43.41
details
18
Noa MOULIN
SUI
20.63
23.74
1.00
43.37
details
19
Klara LINDEVRET
SWE
18.07
24.39
0.00
42.46
details
20
Tilda SILVERBORN
SWE
19.29
22.81
0.00
42.10
details
21
Ildi ADOK
SWE
20.30
22.80
1.00
42.10
details
22
Linn LARSSON
SWE
19.76
22.27
0.00
42.03
details
23
Alisa HAKOLA
FIN
20.10
22.80
1.00
41.90
details
24
Danielle KRISTENSSON
SWE
20.80
21.87
1.00
41.67
details
25
Vilma STRÅGEFORS
SWE
17.97
23.46
0.00
41.43
details
26
Marianne STÅLEN
NOR
18.30
23.07
1.00
40.37
details
27
Francesca POLITA
ITA
18.41
22.93
1.00
40.34
details
28
Ella WADERUP
SWE
18.04
23.08
1.00
40.12
details
29
Alva ERIKSSON
SWE
20.10
20.66
1.00
39.76
details
30
Carolina ENGSTRÖM
SWE
18.66
20.67
0.00
39.33
details
31
Jennifer BUTINA
SWE
16.98
23.07
1.00
39.05
details
32
Anja LIEDHOLM
SWE
18.37
21.47
1.00
38.84
details
33
Kajsa MÅNSSON
SWE
18.15
19.47
0.00
37.62
details
34
Camilla GRUE
DEN
17.47
20.13
0.00
37.60
details
35
Anni SKOGBERG
FIN
16.10
21.06
0.00
37.16
details
36
Tina PROGOULAKIS
SWE
16.48
19.59
1.00
35.07
details
37
Wilma BROVALL
SWE
16.13
19.47
1.00
34.60
details
38
Saga LÖNNQVIST
FIN
16.40
21.06
3.00
34.46
details
39
Victoria Westergaard Michailo CLAUSEN
DEN
17.10
17.33
0.00
34.43
video
40
Melinda NIELSEN
SWE
16.80
21.47
4.00
34.27
details
41
Erika KANGASMÄKI
FIN
13.84
20.93
1.00
33.77
details
42
Elisabeth SOLBERG
NOR
15.40
18.26
0.00
33.66
details
43
Sara Dal PRÁ
ITA
16.80
16.66
1.00
32.46
details
44
Daniella WATANABE
SWE
13.99
18.27
0.00
32.26
details
45
Iida SOPANEN
FIN
15.73
17.07
1.00
31.80
details
46
Joanne JAULIMO
FIN
13.07
19.20
2.00
30.27
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics