Class

World Junior Championship 2017
Junior men

13 - 19 Mar, 2017

Best elements
Short program Free skating
NoNameCountryScoreNoWatchScoreNoWatchScore
1Vincent ZHOUUSA USA78.875details179.241details258.11
2Dmitri ALIEVRUS RUS83.481details163.833details247.31
3Alexander SAMARINRUS RUS82.233details163.304details245.53
4Alexander PETROVRUS RUS81.294details162.185details243.47
5Jun Hwan CHAKOR KOR82.342details160.116details242.45
6Daniel SAMOHINISR ISR67.0016details165.632details232.63
7Kevin AYMOZFRA FRA77.246details141.398details218.63
8Aleksei KRASNOZHONUSA USA76.508details134.9710details211.47
9Kazuki TOMONOJPN JPN68.1214details143.167details211.28
10Yaroslav PANIOTUKR UKR72.0310details136.549details208.57
11Matteo RIZZOITA ITA68.5313details128.9411details197.47
12Nicolas NADEAUCAN CAN77.207details119.4315details196.63
13Conrad ORZELCAN CAN66.2118details128.2012details194.41
14Koshiro SHIMADAJPN JPN68.7712details125.3313details194.10
15Graham NEWBERRYGBR GBR70.8011details120.9814details191.78
16Si Hyung LEEKOR KOR67.5115details119.1616details186.67
17Roman SADOVSKYCAN CAN76.279details110.2623details186.53
18Chih-I TSAOTPE TPE63.1720details118.7217details181.89
19Sondre Oddvoll BØENOR NOR66.1619details112.8218details178.98
20Daniel Albert NAURITSEST EST66.4417details112.0420details178.48
21Tangxu LICHN CHN62.0821details111.0022details173.08
22Mark GORODNITSKYISR ISR59.2722details111.3221details170.59
23Petr KOTLARIKCZE CZE56.6624details112.1319details168.79
24Thomas STOLLGER GER57.1023details96.5824details153.68
25Andrew TORGASHEVUSA USA55.4225details55.42
26Basar OKTARTUR TUR54.1726video54.17
27Donovan CARRILLOMEX MEX53.9227details53.92
28Yuheng LICHN CHN53.7628details53.76
29James MINAUS AUS53.7229details53.72
30Luc ECONOMIDESFRA FRA53.5230details53.52
31Nikolaj MAJOROVSWE SWE52.4231details52.42
32Artur PANIKHINKAZ KAZ51.7232details51.72
33Yakau ZENKOBLR BLR50.9233details50.92
34Nurullah SAHAKASUI SUI50.5834details50.58
35Irakli MAYSURADZEGEO GEO48.6635details48.66
36Jakub KRSNAKSVK SVK48.6036details48.60
37Ivo GATOVSKIBUL BUL48.0537details48.05
38Aleix GABARAESP ESP47.8238details47.82
39Glebs BASINSLAT LAT45.7039details45.70
40Alexander BOROVOJHUN HUN45.4141details45.41
40Ryszard GURTLERPOL POL45.4140details45.41
42Kai Xiang CHEWMAS MAS44.2342details44.23
43Davide Lewton BRAINMON MON44.1443details44.14
44Benjam PAPPFIN FIN43.5144details43.51
45Matthew SAMUELSRSA RSA41.6845details41.68