Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2021
Advanced novice girls
19 - 21 Nov, 2021
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Club
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Maria Eliise KALJUVERE
GLISS
48.46
1
details
88.79
1
details
137.25
2
Elina GOIDINA
ANNA
37.73
3
details
79.77
2
details
117.50
3
Anna ZURAVLJOV
OILER
38.28
2
details
67.21
3
details
105.49
4
Mia Liisu KRUMINS
CASCA
37.71
4
details
61.22
4
details
98.93
5
Marta Helene PRANGEL
GLISS
36.75
5
details
53.86
7
details
90.61
6
Katarina KALME
OILER
33.72
6
details
55.97
5
details
89.69
7
Ksenija HEIMANE
Kaska
28.72
9
details
53.94
6
details
82.66
8
Adeele TEIVEJÕE
GLISS
28.30
10
details
53.43
8
details
81.73
9
Karina SHESTERIKOVA
TALVE
27.89
11
details
50.28
9
details
78.17
10
Sofia GULJAKINA
OLYMP
31.87
7
details
45.70
16
details
77.57
11
Emelie Louise RINNE
GLISS
26.94
14
details
49.73
10
details
76.67
12
Diana ERPORT
KRIST
29.85
8
details
44.87
17
details
74.72
13
Kristina KACHKINA
STAAR
24.07
21
details
48.16
11
details
72.23
14
Paula BELEVICHA
JLSS
27.86
12
details
44.03
19
details
71.89
15
Natasa JERMOLICKA
Kaska
23.70
22
details
48.04
12
details
71.74
16
Gerda SMORODINA
OILER
24.40
20
details
47.20
13
details
71.60
17
Zlata RUDAKOVA
JLSS
24.89
19
details
46.42
14
details
71.31
18
Varvara MOROZOVA
ARABE
26.71
15
details
44.08
18
details
70.79
19
Linda DZERVE
SLIDO
26.42
16
details
43.89
20
details
70.31
20
Valeria PRUTTSENKO
STAAR
27.37
13
details
42.39
23
details
69.76
21
Matilda KOPPEL
ARABE
25.94
17
details
43.34
21
details
69.28
22
Arina BELJAEVA
KRIST
22.53
24
details
45.83
15
details
68.36
23
Herta LAUG
GLISS
25.66
18
details
42.52
22
details
68.18
24
Apollinariia KHLEBODAROVA
N/A
22.89
23
details
41.42
26
details
64.31
25
Eleonora LAIDVEE
ARABE
21.40
26
details
42.21
24
details
63.61
26
Olesja CVIKEVICHA
Kaska
20.71
27
details
41.98
25
details
62.69
27
Jekaterina PAVLOVA
KRIST
21.88
25
details
39.77
27
details
61.65
28
Darja LEETBERG
TALVE
19.03
30
details
38.11
28
details
57.14
29
Albina APAKOVA
Kaska
20.37
28
details
36.69
29
details
57.06
30
Amelia VASSIN
ARABE
19.80
29
details
33.87
30
details
53.67
31
Kamila DEICHUKA
Kaska
17.87
31
details
33.46
31
details
51.33