Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2021

Tondiraba Ice Hall, Tallinn
EST Estonia

19 - 21 Nov, 2021

Best elements
Short programFree skating
CategoryNoNameScoreNoWatchScoreNoWatchScore
Junior ladies 21EST Maarja-Lill MADISSON38.731details
2EST Polina KUROTSKINA38.662details
3EST Jekaterina GONTSAROVA29.123details
Junior ice dance 1EST Tatjana BUNINA / Ivan KUZNETSOV54.651details84.591details139.24
Advanced novice boys1EST Vladislav CHURAKOV38.361details61.271details99.63
2LAT Nikolajs KRIVOSHEJA26.202details50.522details76.72
3EST Kellart LEPPIK23.153details42.914details66.06
Advanced novice girls1EST Maria Eliise KALJUVERE48.461details88.791details137.25
2EST Elina GOIDINA37.733details79.772details117.50
3EST Anna ZURAVLJOV38.282details67.213details105.49
Intermediate novice boys1EST Kristjan LIBERT29.011details
Intermediate novice girls1EST Laura Isabel KOPPEL41.591details
2EST Mia Nora ABRAS38.742details
3EST Johanna Eliise RAHENDI35.883details
Basic novice boys1EST Nikita FEDOSOV26.141details
2EST Lev Loe GOLUB21.192details
3EST Mark Artur DENISSENKO19.203details
Basic novice girls 11EST Mia Nora ABRAS38.381details
2LAT Solveiga GRAZULE35.082details
3EST Arina GONCHARENKO34.053details
Basic novice girls 21EST Venetta IVANNIKOVA36.361details
2LAT Glafira USPENSKA36.272details
3EST Säde-Ann SAKS34.753details
Novice girls1EST Annabel TAABER39.331details
2EST Jekaterina TARASSU35.492details
3EST Maria DÕRLOVA35.493details
Springs girls1EST Carolina SILM29.461details
2EST Jette Lee BAUMANN28.092details
3EST Alina NIKOLAJEVA27.443details
Cubs boys 11EST Arseni BERTSEVITCH29.491details
2EST Ilya NESTEROV29.032details
3EST Markus Amal SAAR24.943details
Cubs boys 21EST Rasmus KAJALAID25.611details
2EST Tormi TALTS20.682details
3EST Mihhail MIHHAILOV19.463details
Cubs girls 11EST Sofia NEKRASSOVA45.911details
2EST Vilena IVANNIKOVA36.082details
3EST Gerda TCHUMEL34.993details
Cubs girls 21EST Elizaveta ANIKINA36.221details
2LAT Ksenija BORODULINA34.322details
3EST Vasilisa RÕNDINA34.093details
Cubs girls 31MAS Sree ABIRAAME23.491details
2EST Emilia DRATSENKO23.332details
3EST Tatiana IZYUMNIKOVA21.773details
Cubs girls 41EST Kelly RÄSSA29.981details
2EST Ksenia SHUBINA28.222details
3EST Olivia BAN27.953details
Chicks boys 11EST Marat VASSIN18.261details
Chicks boys 21EST Roman SPRUN14.301details
2EST Jan POLOTNJANÕI13.812details
Chicks girls 11EST Kamila ZAIKOVA27.121details
2LAT Mia KASPAROVICHA26.832details
3EST Melani IVANOV26.093details
Chicks girls 21EST Amelina IVANNIKOVA23.321details
2EST Gloria BAN21.122details
3EST Elena TAMMI15.943details
Chicks girls 31EST Emeline POLDSEPP23.281details
2EST Marii REPNAU20.822details
3EST Anastassia DERBNEVA19.823details
Chicks girls 41LAT Megija MAHERE19.291details
2EST Mariete Kiara JÕGI18.232details
3EST Nika JAKOVLEVA17.723details
Pre-chicks girls 11EST Mila DANILOVA19.481details
2EST Marta TIMOSÕNA15.072details
Pre-chicks girls 21EST Sofia JASTREBOVA17.041details
2EST Laura VARIK16.242details
3EST Sonja MÄEKALA14.783details
Beginner boys1EST Stefans VASILUKS12.581details
Beginner girls 11EST Maria Kiara JOHANSON25.691details
2EST Justina-Mariet TELVAR23.112details
3EST Miia Johanna KEERDI18.493details
Beginner girls 21EST Jelizaveta ANTONOVA17.171details
2EST Lilian BREUS16.042details
3EST Saskia TAMMIKU14.663details
Beginner girls 31EST Laura PILL20.181details
2EST Stella Mae TOMBAK18.522details
3EST Karina KARSAKOVA18.053details