Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Juna Skate Open 2024
Apr 19, Tallinn
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Russian Junior Championships 2015
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lz+3T+2T
Polina TSURSKAYA
MOS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.60
13.14
video
3Lz+1Lo+3S
Maria SOTSKOVA
MOS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.10
11.87
video
3Lz+3T
Dmitri ALIEV
S/K
Junior men
Free skating
0.70
11.81
video
3Lz+3Lo
Anastasiia Vitalyevna GUBANOVA
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.70
11.80
video
3F+3T
Evgenia MEDVEDEVA
MOS
Junior ladies
Short program
1.40
11.74
video
3S+3T+2T
Serafima SAKHANOVICH
M/S
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.00
11.56
video
3Lo+3Lo
Petr GUMENNIK
SPB
Junior men
Short program
0.70
10.90
video
3Lo+3Lo
Elizaveta NUGUMANOVA
SPB
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.70
10.90
video
3A+2T
Alexander SAMARIN
MOS
Junior men
Free skating
1.00
10.80
video
3A+2T
Alexander Dmitrievich PETROV
SPB
Junior men
Free skating
1.00
10.80
video
3F+1Lo+3S
Alexander Dmitrievich PETROV
SPB
Junior men
Free skating
0.70
10.70
video
3S+3T
Evgenia MEDVEDEVA
MOS
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.30
10.43
video
3F+3Lo
Matvei VETLUGIN
MOS
Junior men
Free skating
-0.10
10.30
video
2A+3T+2T
Elizaveta NUGUMANOVA
SPB
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.70
10.27
video
3Lo+3T
Vladislav TARASENKO
MOS
Junior men
Short program
0.80
10.00
video
3F+2Lo+2Lo
Petr GUMENNIK
SPB
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
9.79
video
3S+1Lo+3S
Dmitri ALIEV
S/K
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
9.79
video
3Lz+2Lo+2Lo
Evgeni SEMENENKO
SPB
Junior men
Free skating
0.10
9.70
video
3Lo+2T+2T
Evgenia MEDVEDEVA
MOS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.80
9.27
video
3T+3T
Ekaterina MITROFANOVA
MOS
Junior ladies
Short program
1.00
9.20
video
3F+2T+2Lo
Ilya SKIRDA
MOS
Junior men
Free skating
-0.60
8.64
video
2A+3T
Ekaterina MITROFANOVA
MOS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.20
8.34
video
3Lz+2T
Nikolai GERASIMOV
MOS
Junior men
Free skating
0.30
8.33
video
3Lz+2T
Vladislav TARASENKO
MOS
Junior men
Free skating
0.30
8.33
video
3S+2T+2Lo
Vladimir SAMOILOV
MOS
Junior men
Free skating
0.30
8.33
video
3F+2T
Anastasiia Vitalyevna GUBANOVA
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.70
7.96
video
3Lo+2T
Ilya SKIRDA
MOS
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
7.04
video
2A+2T+2Lo
Nikolai GERASIMOV
MOS
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
7.04
video
3S+2T
Diana PERVUSHKINA
TOL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
6.35
video
2F+3T
Andrei LAZUKIN
S/S
Junior men
Short program
0.20
6.20
video
2A+2T
Polina TSURSKAYA
MOS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.21
5.27
video
2A+2T
Serafima SAKHANOVICH
M/S
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.21
5.27
video
2A+1Lo+2S
Anastasia MUKHORTOVA
MOS
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.29
4.81
video
1A+2T
Maria SOTSKOVA
MOS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.64
video
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences