Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Dutch Championships 2015
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lz+2T
Niki WORIES
DDD
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.70
8.00
details
3F+2T
Niki WORIES
DDD
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.70
7.30
details
3T+2T
Thomas KENNES
BKV
Senior men
Free skating
0.70
6.64
details
3S+2T
Michel TSIBA
EKA
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
6.05
details
2A+1Lo+2S
Thomas KENNES
BKV
Senior men
Free skating
0.30
5.91
details
2S+2Lo+2Lo
Niki WORIES
DDD
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
5.39
details
2Lz+2T+2Lo
Lena SLAGTER
HYH
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.48
5.24
details
2A+2T
Erik HRUSZOWY
KVM
Junior men
Free skating
0.40
5.00
details
2F+1Lo+2Lo
Charlotte ROS
YVZ
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.06
4.56
details
2F+2T+2T
Marco van den HOED
KVS
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
4.50
details
2Lz+1Lo+2F
Florian GOSTELIE
ALK
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
4.50
details
2F+2Lo
Janne VAN DEN BIGGELAAR
MSB
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.06
4.13
details
2F+1Lo+2S
Erik HRUSZOWY
KVM
Junior men
Free skating
0.06
4.13
details
2Lz+2Lo
Caya SCHEEPENS
MSB
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.12
4.02
details
2F+1Lo+2F
Mila MORELISSEN
BKV
Senior ladies
Free skating
-0.30
4.00
details
2Lo+2Lo
Masha MARKOVA
ALK
Junior ladies
Short program
-0.06
3.90
details
2Lz+2T
Kylie LOOTS
FSA
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.30
3.70
details
2Lo+2T+1Lo
Danielle Ten DEN
BKV
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.60
details
2F+2T
Kim BELL
FAN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.52
details
2F+2T
Joline van OIRSCHOT
YVZ
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
3.52
details
2Lo+2T
Daisy VREENEGOOR
EKA
Junior ladies
Short program
0.24
3.34
details
2S+2Lo
Marco van den HOED
KVS
Junior men
Free skating
-0.18
3.23
details
2T+2Lo
Jildou Van VLIET
EKA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.06
3.16
details
2T+2T
Florian GOSTELIE
ALK
Senior men
Free skating
0.12
2.98
details
2S+2T
Joline van OIRSCHOT
YVZ
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.86
details
1A+2T
Rosalie VAN WAGENINGEN
DDD
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
2.40
details
2Lo+1T
Chelsea VERHAEGH
BKV
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.20
details
2Lo+1T
Isabella SMIT
DDD
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
2.20
video
2S+1Lo
Robin Michelle BERMAN
EKA
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.16
1.82
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences