Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Challenge Cup 2015
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp3p4
Ton CONSUL
ESP
Junior men
Short program
0.83
4.33
details
FCCoSp3p4
Tomoki HIWATASHI
USA
Junior men
Free skating
0.67
4.17
details
FCSp4
Daisy VREENEGOOR
NED
Junior ladies
Short program
0.67
3.87
details
FCSp4
Daisy VREENEGOOR
NED
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.67
3.87
details
CSSp4
Ryuju HINO
JPN
Senior men
Short program
0.75
3.75
details
LSp4
Kanako MURAKAMI
JPN
Senior ladies
Short program
1.00
3.70
details
FCCoSp3p3
Franziska KETTL
GER
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.67
3.67
details
FSSp4
Matthias VERSLUIS
FIN
Senior men
Free skating
0.63
3.63
details
FCSSp4
Mila MORELISSEN
NED
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
CCoSp3p3
Daichi MIYATA
JPN
Junior men
Short program
0.50
3.50
details
CCoSp3p3
Daichi MIYATA
JPN
Junior men
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
CCoSp3p3
Sena MIYAKE
JPN
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.50
3.50
details
CCoSp3p3
Franziska KETTL
GER
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
3.50
details
CCoSp3p3
Julia ZENNER
GER
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
3.50
details
CCoSp3p3
Karen Naomi KRÄHE
GER
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
3.50
details
CCoSp3p3
Linden van BEMMEL
NED
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
3.50
details
CCoSp3p3
Franziska KETTL
GER
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
CCoSp3p3
Julia ZENNER
GER
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
CCoSp3p3
Laura BARQUERO
ESP
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
CCoSp3p3
Linden van BEMMEL
NED
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
CCoSp3p3
Martine STRANDVIK
SWE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
CCoSp3p3
Naomi VERDEYEN
BEL
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
CCoSp3p3
Yuna AOKI
JPN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
FSSp3
Sena MIYAKE
JPN
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.83
3.43
details
LSp3
Yuna AOKI
JPN
Advanced novice girls
Short program
1.00
3.40
details
FCSp3
Joshi HELGESSON
SWE
Senior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.30
details
FCSp3
Hector ALONSO SERRANO
ESP
Junior men
Short program
0.50
3.30
details
FCSp3
Annika HOCKE
GER
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.30
details
CSp4
Joshi HELGESSON
SWE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.63
3.23
details
CCSp4
Matthias VERSLUIS
FIN
Senior men
Free skating
-0.08
3.12
details
CSSp3
Emanuele INDELICATO
ITA
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.50
3.10
details
CSSp3
Sena MIYAKE
JPN
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.50
3.10
details
CSSp3
Tomás Llorenç Guarino SABATÉ
ESP
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.50
3.10
details
CCoSp3p2
Amber DE MAESSCHALCK
BEL
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.50
3.00
details
CCoSp3p2
Marthe DEMEYER
BEL
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.50
3.00
details
CCoSp3p2
Romee VERBEKE
BEL
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.50
3.00
details
FCSSp3
Marvin RÖMPLER
GER
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.33
2.93
details
FCCoSp3p2
Rebecca PENG
USA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.33
2.83
details
CSSp2
Christie SHANNON
GBR
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
CCSp3
Phillip HARRIS
GBR
Senior men
Free skating
-0.08
2.72
details
FSSp2
Marthe DEMEYER
BEL
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.33
2.63
details
FCSp2
Jamie WRIGHT
GBR
Senior men
Short program
0.25
2.55
details
FUSp3
Justus STRID
DEN
Senior men
Short program
0.13
2.53
details
LSp2
Emily GIBSON
GBR
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
2.40
details
FCSp1
Martine SANDBERG
NOR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
2.40
details
FCCoSp2p3
Sophie BIJKERK
NED
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.17
2.27
details
CCoSp2p3
Charlton DOHERTY
AUS
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
2.10
details
FSSp1
Christian GIJTENBEEK
NED
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
CCoSp3p1
Marco FRERICHS
NED
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.00
2.00
details
CCoSp3p1
Marco FRERICHS
NED
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
CCoSp3p1
Vladimir MARKOV
NED
Basic novice A boys
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
CCoSp3p1
Isabella SMIT
NED
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
CCoSp3p1
Molly STACKHOUSE
GBR
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
FCCoSp3p1
Marco BOZZUTO
ITA
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
CCoSp2p2
Joyce Selina CHAN
HKG
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.17
1.97
details
SSp2
Isabella Westergaard Michailoff CLAUSEN
DEN
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.17
1.77
video
CCoSp3pB
Christian GIJTENBEEK
NED
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
CCoSp2p2V1
Diana REINSALU
EST
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.17
1.57
details
LSp1
Zahra LARI
UAE
Senior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.50
details
LSp1
Nelma HEDE
FIN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.50
details
CSSp2V1
Marco BOZZUTO
ITA
Junior men
Free skating
-0.10
1.50
details
FCCoSp2p1
Jamie WRIGHT
GBR
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
1.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences