Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Skate Celje 2009
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp4
Chelcie Jo MAHINAY
PHI
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.17
3.67
details
FCCoSp4
Chelcie Jo MAHINAY
PHI
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
3.50
details
CCSp4
Beatrice BALZOLA
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
3.20
details
CCoSp3
Clea KEZELE
SLO
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
3.00
details
CCoSp3
Erika VITEKOVÁ
SVK
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
3.00
details
CCoSp3
Lara VAH
SLO
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
3.00
details
CCoSp3
Petra JURIC
CRO
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
3.00
details
CCoSp3
Sarah MACGIBBON
NZL
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
3.00
details
CoSp4
Nora STENERSEN
NOR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
3.00
details
CCoSp2
Helena MADZAREVIC
CRO
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.17
2.67
details
CoSp3
Thea RABE
NOR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.50
details
LSp3
Petra JURIC
CRO
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.40
details
CUSp3
Helena MADZAREVIC
CRO
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.40
details
FCSp2
Beatrice BALZOLA
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
FCSp2
Clea KEZELE
SLO
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
FCSp2
Izabela CERKUC
CRO
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
FCSp2
Petra JURIC
CRO
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
FCSp2
Thea RABE
NOR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
FSSp2
Chelcie Jo MAHINAY
PHI
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
FSSp2
Nora STENERSEN
NOR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
CSSp2
Clea KEZELE
SLO
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
-0.20
2.10
details
FSSp1
Rachael SMILLIE
GBR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
FSSp1
Zala PRESTOR
SLO
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
CCoSp1
Izabela CERKUC
CRO
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
LSp2
Carmen Naomi DAMIAN
PHI
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.90
details
FCSp1
Erika VITEKOVÁ
SVK
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.90
details
CSSp1
Lara VAH
SLO
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.90
details
CUSp1
Rachael SMILLIE
GBR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
SSp2
Sarah MACGIBBON
NZL
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.60
details
LSp1
Erika VITEKOVÁ
SVK
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
LSp1
Izabela CERKUC
CRO
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
LSp1
Zala PRESTOR
SLO
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences
Best program components