Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
2A+2T+2Lo
Kaia KLEVEN
TSK
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
6.80
details
3Lz+2T
Ida Eline VAMNES
AKK
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.59
6.61
details
3Tb+2T
Emma MAEVSKI
OI
Novice girls
Short program
0.00
6.50
details
3T+1Eu+2S
Frida Turiddotter BERGE
AKK
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.42
6.42
details
3T+2T
Frida Turiddotter BERGE
AKK
Senior ladies
Short program
0.74
6.24
details
3S+2T
Oda Tønnesen HAVGAR
OI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.54
6.14
details
2A+2Lo
Amalie NORDBØ
SKK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.33
5.33
details
2A+1Eu+2S
Elea RUSTGAARD
AKK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
5.10
details
2A+2T
Elea RUSTGAARD
AKK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.33
4.93
details
2A+2T
Emma Linnea ERIKSEN
AKK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.33
4.93
details
2Lz+1Eu+2F
Oda Tønnesen HAVGAR
OI
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.11
4.73
details
2F+1Eu+2F
Pernille WITH
AKK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.14
4.65
details
2Lz+2T
Amalie NORDBØ
SKK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.21
3.95
details
2Lz+2Lo
Thea Marie Kochergina ULLERENG
RKK
Novice girls
Short program
0.11
3.91
details
2Lo+1Eu+2S
Madelén Lysebråte LØBERG
AKK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.04
3.89
details
2Lo+1Eu+2F
Celin Beate ELLINGSEN
SSK
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.23
3.77
details
2Lo+2Lo
Hannah CHRISTENSEN
OSK
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.13
3.61
details
2F+1Eu+2S
Victoria Hiu Tong CHEUNG
OI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.60
details
2F+1Eu+2S
Kristine Sand GIMMING
AKK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.60
details
2F+1Eu+2S
Marianna VAKULENKO
OI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.60
details
2F+2T
Elea RUSTGAARD
AKK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.18
3.59
details
2F+2Lo
Emma MAEVSKI
OI
Novice girls
Free skating
0.09
3.59
details
2Lo+2T
Stina Heitmann ØVERGÅRD
IKK
Novice girls
Free skating
0.09
3.09
details
2Lo+2T
Annabel GRØNNTUN
OSK
Basic girls
Free skating
0.09
3.09
details
2S+2Lo
Marianna VAKULENKO
OI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.00
details
2S+1Eu+2S
Ingrid Gautestad ANFINDSEN
SKK
Novice girls
Free skating
-0.16
2.94
details
2S+2T
Victoria MURRAY-LARSEN
SKK
Debs girls
Free skating
0.00
2.60
details
2S+2T
Mille Marie Wold ASKER
AKK
Basic girls
Free skating
0.00
2.60
details
1A+2T
Kristine Sand GIMMING
AKK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.10
2.50
details
2T+2T
Victoria MURRAY-LARSEN
SKK
Debs girls
Short program
-0.13
2.47
details
2T+1Eu+1S
Anna LAMBRECHTS
SKK
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.10
2.32
details
2F+1Lo
Polina NIKOLAJEVA
RKK
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.14
2.16
details
2Lo+1T
Øystein Stordal HØVDING
BKK
Novice boys
Free skating
-0.13
1.97
details
2S+1Lo
Florence Pap HOLMEN
JI
Debs girls
Free skating
0.07
1.87
details
2S+1T
Luna FULKER
OSK
Debs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences