Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Australian Championships 2022
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp4
Darian KAPTICH
BFISC
Senior men
Short program
0.98
4.48
details
FCCoSp4
Renee TSAI
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.70
4.20
details
FCCoSp4
Sienna KACZMARCZYK
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.70
4.20
details
FCSp4
Luna SHIMOGAKI
N/A
Junior ladies
Short program
0.70
3.90
details
CCoSp3
Ariel GUO
N/A
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.78
3.78
details
CCoSp3
Ariel GUO
N/A
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.78
3.78
details
CCSp4
Darian KAPTICH
BFISC
Senior men
Free skating
0.51
3.71
details
CSSp4
Darian KAPTICH
BFISC
Senior men
Short program
0.60
3.60
details
FCSSp4
Trisha TONG
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.54
3.54
details
FCSp3
Renee TSAI
N/A
Junior ladies
Short program
0.73
3.53
details
FCCoSp3
Hana BATH
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.36
3.36
details
LSp4
Renee TSAI
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.49
3.19
details
FSSp4
Ashley COLLIVER
NFSC
Senior ladies
Short program
0.18
3.18
details
LSp3
Kalyn SHIMOGAKI
N/A
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.72
3.12
details
CCoSp2
Mia ZENG
N/A
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.60
3.10
details
CSSp3
Vinceman CHONG
N/A
Junior men
Short program
0.47
3.07
details
SSp4
Hana BATH
N/A
Junior ladies
Short program
0.55
3.05
details
FSSp3
Juan Camilo YUSTI
IFSC
Senior men
Short program
0.42
3.02
details
FCSSp3
Ainsley DIMITROV
N/A
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.42
3.02
details
FCSp2
Mia ZENG
N/A
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.51
2.81
details
FCCoSp2
Eryn MATTHEWS
N/A
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.30
2.80
details
FCCoSp2
Miandri KORF
N/A
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.80
details
CSSp2
Hayley Hai Ying CHEUNG
N/A
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.46
2.76
details
SSp3
Hattie MEADOWS
N/A
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.55
2.65
details
FCSSp2
Isabella WANG
N/A
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.32
2.62
details
CCSp3
Emily Jean KELLY
N/A
Senior ladies
Free skating
-0.22
2.58
details
CCSp2
Hannah SHORT
N/A
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.23
2.53
details
CCSp2
Nia DOHERTY
N/A
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.23
2.53
details
CCoSp3V
Angelina SANFILIPPO
N/A
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.18
2.43
details
FSSp2
Osborn WANG
N/A
Basic novice boys
Free skating
0.09
2.39
details
FCCoSp3V
Emily Jean KELLY
N/A
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.09
2.34
details
CSSp1
Sienna YOUNG
N/A
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.38
2.28
details
CCoSp2V
Celine ZHANG
N/A
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.34
2.22
details
CCoSp1
Selina HESSEL
N/A
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.20
2.20
details
CCoSp1
Nia DOHERTY
N/A
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.20
2.20
details
FCCoSp1
Brenna GAO
N/A
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.16
2.16
details
LSp2
Celine ZHANG
N/A
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.23
2.13
details
LSp2
Pauline GORELIK
N/A
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.23
2.13
details
CSp2
Kelly HARDY
N/A
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.29
2.09
details
FCSp1
Jeremy ADAMLU
N/A
Junior men
Free skating
0.15
2.05
details
FCSp1
Julio POTAPENKO
N/A
Junior men
Free skating
0.15
2.05
details
CCSp1
Juan Camilo YUSTI
IFSC
Senior men
Short program
0.04
2.04
details
CSSp2V
Miandri KORF
N/A
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.21
1.94
details
CCoSpB
Eliza RYAN
N/A
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.14
1.84
details
FCSSp1
Hope ROWE
N/A
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
-0.08
1.82
details
FCCoSp2V
Juan Camilo YUSTI
IFSC
Senior men
Free skating
-0.08
1.80
details
SSp2
Joyce CHEN
N/A
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.16
1.76
details
SSp2
Baylee COE
N/A
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.16
1.76
details
CCoSp1V
Andrea GUO
N/A
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.15
1.65
details
CSSp1V
Phylis MA
N/A
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.17
1.60
details
FCCoSpB
Timothy WANG
N/A
Basic novice boys
Free skating
-0.14
1.56
details
FCSSp1V
Maxwell CHEN
N/A
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.08
1.51
details
CSp1
Kayla OTTERMAN
N/A
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.08
1.48
details
LSp1
Brianna WEBSTER
N/A
Intermediate girls
Free skating
-0.03
1.47
details
SSp1
Jason DONG
N/A
Basic novice boys
Free skating
0.10
1.40
details
CSSpBV
Caitlyn LI
N/A
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.02
1.22
details
FCCoSpBV
Georgie van der KOOI
N/A
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
-0.08
1.20
details
SSpB
Eliza RYAN
N/A
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.07
1.17
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences