Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Tallinn Trophy 2020
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CoSp4
Tatjana BUNINA
/
Ivan KUZNETSOV
N/A
Junior ice dance
Free dance
0.94
6.94
details
CCoSp4
Aleksandr SELEVKO
KRIST
Senior men
Short program
1.05
4.55
details
FCCoSp4
Amalia ZELENJAK
ANNA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.70
4.20
details
CCSp4
Aleksandr SELEVKO
KRIST
Senior men
Free skating
0.96
4.16
details
CCoSp3
Nataly LANGERBAUR
OILER
Senior ladies
Short program
0.70
3.70
details
FSSp4
Aleksandr SELEVKO
KRIST
Senior men
Short program
0.60
3.60
details
CSSp4
Jegor MARTCHENKO
KRIST
Junior men
Short program
0.50
3.50
details
FCSp4
Jegor MARTCHENKO
KRIST
Junior men
Short program
0.21
3.41
details
FCSp3
Nicole ERIK
ANNA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.56
3.36
details
LSp4
Amalia ZELENJAK
ANNA
Junior ladies
Short program
0.63
3.33
details
CCoSp2
Matilda KOPPEL
ARABE
Springs girls
Free skating
0.83
3.33
details
CCoSp2
Vilena IVANNIKOVA
KRIST
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.83
3.33
video
FCCoSp3
Vladislav CHURAKOV
OLYMP
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.30
3.30
details
FSSp3
Anna ZURAVLJOV
OILER
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.52
3.12
details
LSp3
Elina GOIDINA
ANNA
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.40
2.80
video
LSp3
Elizabeth NÕU
CASCA
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.40
2.80
details
CSSp2
Matilda KOPPEL
ARABE
Springs girls
Free skating
0.46
2.76
details
CSSp2
Elizaveta ANIKINA
ANNA
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.46
2.76
details
CSSp2
Lili Liisa SAKS
GLISS
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.46
2.76
details
FCSSp2
Venetta IVANNIKOVA
KRIST
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.38
2.68
video
FCSp2
Nataly LANGERBAUR
OILER
Senior ladies
Short program
0.31
2.61
details
SSp3
Sofia GULJAKINA
OLYMP
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.42
2.52
details
FSSp2
Gerda SMORODINA
ARABE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.15
2.45
details
CUSp3
Arlet LEVANDI
ANNA
Junior men
Free skating
-0.08
2.32
details
CCoSp1
Vladislav CHURAKOV
OLYMP
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.20
2.20
details
CCoSp2V
Victoria SARAPUU
KRIST
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.32
2.20
details
LSp2
Arina BELJAEVA
KRIST
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.19
2.09
details
CSSp1
Alika IVANOVA
TALVE
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.19
2.09
details
CCoSpB
Laureen KALVET
OILER
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.23
1.93
details
SSp2
Amelina IVANNIKOVA
KRIST
Pre-chicks girls
Free skating
0.32
1.92
details
FSSp1
Katerina MAMONTOVA
CASCA
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
-0.13
1.87
details
FCSp1
Anastasia OLEKHNEVA
ANNA
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.13
1.77
details
FCSp1
Heidi Mari AINJÄRV
OILER
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.13
1.77
details
CSSp2V
Ksenja SHIPUNOVA
KRIST
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.73
details
CSSp2V
Evgenia LEIKINA
OLYMP
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.73
details
CSSpB
Laureen KALVET
OILER
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.11
1.71
details
CCoSp1V
Arina STATSENKO
LIIBE
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
SSp1
Anastassia DERBNEVA
ICE-W
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.17
1.47
details
CoSpB
Maia TISTSENKOVA
OLYMP
Chicks girls
Free skating
-0.05
1.45
details
CSSp1V
Mihhail CHERENTCOV
ANNA
Basic novice boys
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
CCoSpBV
Tatiana IZYUMNIKOVA
ANNA
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
1.28
details
SSpB
Aurelia LAIDVEE
ARABE
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.15
1.25
details
CSSpBV
Darja LEETBERG
TALVE
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.20
details
CSpB
Kira BILEVICH
LIIBE
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
USpB
Eldar KARANITSHEV
KRIST
Chicks boys
Free skating
0.10
1.10
details
USpB
Victoria BLEI
GLISS
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.10
1.10
details
USpB
Timur ZHUMADILOV
KRIST
Pre-chicks boys
Free skating
0.10
1.10
details
CoSpBV
Anneli VIROLAINEN
RATAS
Beginner girls
Free skating
-0.07
1.06
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences