Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Master's de Patinage 2020
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
4T+3T
Kevin AYMOZ
GRM
Senior men
Short program
3.80
17.50
details
3A+3T
Kevin AYMOZ
GRM
Senior men
Free skating
3.20
15.40
details
3Lz+3T
Landry Le MAY
BJP
Senior men
Short program
1.18
12.29
details
3A+2T
Landry Le MAY
BJP
Senior men
Free skating
1.60
10.90
details
3A+2T
Philip WARREN
AMO
Senior men
Free skating
1.60
10.90
details
2A+1Eu+3S
Lola GHOZALI
PAR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.72
9.63
details
3T+1Eu+3S
Xavier VAUCLIN
NIC
Senior men
Free skating
-0.72
9.18
details
3T+3T
Davidé LEWTON-BRAIN
SCM
Senior men
Short program
-0.70
8.54
details
3Lz+2T
Adrien TESSON
CHP
Senior men
Free skating
1.18
8.38
details
3Lz+2T
Philip WARREN
AMO
Senior men
Free skating
1.18
8.38
details
3F+2T
Brendan KERRY
MISC
Senior men
Free skating
1.06
7.66
details
3F+1Eu+2S
Philip WARREN
AMO
Senior men
Free skating
-0.18
7.63
details
3F+1T+2T
Lea SERNA
BJP
Senior ladies
Free skating
-0.53
7.17
details
3Lo+2T
Lorine SCHILD
PAR
Junior ladies
Short program
0.33
7.15
details
3S+1Eu+2S
Joshua ROLS
BJP
Senior men
Free skating
0.43
7.14
details
3S+2T+2Lo
Axel AHMED
ODC
Junior men
Free skating
-0.43
6.87
details
2A+1Eu+2F
Sophie SPRUNG
ODC
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.66
6.82
details
3F+1T
Xavier VAUCLIN
NIC
Senior men
Free skating
0.53
6.80
details
3T+2T
Alizée CROZET
PAB
Senior ladies
Short program
1.26
6.76
details
2T+3T
Romain PONSART
CMS
Senior men
Short program
0.84
6.34
details
1Lo+1Eu+3S
Adrien TESSON
CHP
Senior men
Free skating
0.43
6.26
details
3Lo+1T
Xavier VAUCLIN
NIC
Senior men
Free skating
0.65
5.95
details
3S+2T
Théo BELLE
CAE
Junior men
Free skating
0.29
5.89
details
2A+2T+2Lo
Faustine AMAT
ANG
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.55
5.75
details
2A+2T
Adrien TESSON
CHP
Senior men
Free skating
0.33
5.39
details
2F+1Eu+2S
Coraline ROUXEL
ODC
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.96
details
2F+1Eu+2S
Theo BARADEL
CGY
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
3.96
details
2F+1Eu+2S
Clémence MAYINDU
DAM
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.96
details
2Lz+2T
Romain PONSART
CMS
Senior men
Free skating
0.21
3.95
details
2A+1T
Aurélie FAULA
CAE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.11
3.81
details
1Lz+2T+2Lo
Lorine SCHILD
PAR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.60
details
2T+1Eu+2S
Alizée CROZET
PAB
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.13
3.54
details
2Lo+1Eu+2S
Zoé RIMET
GRM
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.06
3.44
details
2Lo+2T
Zoé RIMET
GRM
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
3.30
details
2F+2T
Marie Lou DO ROZARIO
DAM
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.12
3.22
details
2S+2T
Camille KOVALEV
/
Pavel KOVALEV
N/A
Senior pairs
Free skating
0.13
2.73
details
1Lz+1Eu+2S
Sophia MAAROUF
CGY
Senior ladies
Free skating
-0.17
2.47
details
2Lo+1Lo
Theo BARADEL
CGY
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
2.42
details
2F+1T
Alexandra SERET
AMO
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.12
2.30
details
1Lo+2T
Jeanne LOEZ
POC
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
1Lz+1T
Coraline ROUXEL
ODC
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences