Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Mentor Torun Cup 2020
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
4T+3T
Vladimir LITVINTSEV
AZE
Senior men
Free skating
1.58
15.28
video
3Lz+1Eu+3F
Ekaterina KURAKOVA
POL
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.98
12.68
video
3A+3T
Mihhail SELEVKO
EST
Senior men
Free skating
0.27
12.47
details
3Lz+3T
Mark KONDRATIUK
RUS
Senior men
Short program
0.20
11.31
video
3A+2T
Brendan KERRY
AUS
Senior men
Free skating
0.53
10.76
details
3F+1Eu+3S
Mihhail SELEVKO
EST
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
10.10
details
3Lo+3T
Edward APPLEBY
GBR
Junior men
Free skating
0.98
10.08
details
3A+1Eu+2S
Graham NEWBERRY
GBR
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
9.80
details
3T+3T
Laura KARHUNEN
FIN
Senior ladies
Short program
0.84
9.24
video
3S+3T
Nurullah SAHAKA
SUI
Senior men
Short program
0.72
9.22
details
2A+1Eu+3S
Mark KONDRATIUK
RUS
Senior men
Free skating
0.14
9.05
details
3Lz+1Eu+2F
Sofia BARANOVA
RUS
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.20
8.82
details
2A+3T
Edward APPLEBY
GBR
Junior men
Free skating
0.56
8.81
details
3T+1Eu+3S
Mikalai KAZLOU
BLR
Junior men
Free skating
-0.57
8.43
details
3Lz+1Eu+2S
Brendan KERRY
AUS
Senior men
Free skating
-0.20
8.27
details
3Lz+2T
Alina IUSHCHENKOVA
ISR
Senior ladies
Short program
0.98
8.18
video
3F+2T
Mariya LEVUSHKINA
BUL
Junior ladies
Short program
1.06
7.66
details
3T+2T+2Lo
Thea REICHMACHEROVA
CZE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.42
7.62
details
3Lo+1Eu+2F
Beverly (Yi) ZHU
CHN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.33
7.53
video
3Lo+2T
Ekaterina KURAKOVA
POL
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.65
7.47
video
2A+2T+2Lo
Edward APPLEBY
GBR
Junior men
Free skating
0.44
7.37
details
3S+1Eu+2S
Nurullah SAHAKA
SUI
Senior men
Free skating
0.14
6.85
details
3T+1Eu+2S
Daniels KOCKERS
LAT
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
6.60
details
3S+2T
Aya HATAKAWA
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.43
6.59
details
3S+2T
Jogaile AGLINSKYTE
LTU
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.43
6.59
details
2Lz+3T
Brendan KERRY
AUS
Senior men
Short program
0.14
6.44
video
3T+2T
Aleksandra GOLOVKINA
LTU
Senior ladies
Short program
0.84
6.34
video
2A+1Eu+2F
Olivia LISKO
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.11
6.27
details
2Lz+2Lo+2Lo
Klara STEPANOVA
CZE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.21
6.26
details
3S+2Lo
Emily ZHANG
USA
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.14
6.14
video
2A+2T
Mariya LEVUSHKINA
BUL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.33
5.39
details
2F+2T+2Lo
Lizaveta KHLYPAUKA
BLR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.06
5.34
video
2A+1Eu+2S
Jonathan EGYPTSON
SWE
Junior men
Free skating
0.22
5.32
details
3S+1Eu+1S
Meng Ju LEE
TPE
Senior men
Free skating
-0.29
4.91
details
2Lz+2T+2Lo
Halah THOMAS
GBR
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.28
4.82
video
2Lz+2Lo+2T
Sofia GULJAKINA
EST
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
-0.35
4.75
details
2F+2T+2T
Natalia DZIADKOWIEC
POL
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
4.40
details
2Lz+1Eu+2F
Uliana KHADAROVICH
BLR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
4.40
details
2Lz+2Lo
Lizaveta KHLYPAUKA
BLR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.18
video
2Lz+1Eu+2S
Daria IUSHCHENKOVA
ISR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
3.90
details
2Lo+1Eu+2S
Dora HUS
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.85
details
2Lz+2T
Lizaveta KHLYPAUKA
BLR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.07
3.81
video
2F+1Eu+2S
Aleksandra KOPYCIOK
POL
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.12
3.72
details
2F+2Lo
Anna IUSHCHENKOVA
ISR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.12
3.62
details
2F+2Lo
Zlata AMELYANIUK
BLR
Silver girls
Free skating
0.12
3.62
video
2F+2T
Klara STEPANOVA
CZE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.18
3.59
details
2Lo+2Lo
Kamil GRABKOWSKI
POL
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.00
3.40
details
2Lo+2Lo
Kamil GRABKOWSKI
POL
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
3.40
details
2Lo+2Lo
Angelika KNAP
POL
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
3.40
details
2Lo+2T
Robert WEBER
GER
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
3.00
details
2Lo+2T
Katharina WEBER
GER
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
3.00
details
2Lo+2T
Uliana KHADAROVICH
BLR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
3.00
details
2S+2Lo
Matvey KLYMUK
BLR
Gold boys
Free skating
0.00
3.00
details
2S+2Lo
Matylda PASZYNSKA
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
3.00
details
1A+2Lo
Juliya POKALA
BLR
Silver girls
Free skating
0.17
2.97
details
2S+1Eu+2S
Angelika KNAP
POL
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
-0.17
2.93
details
2S+2T
Aleksandra GOLOVKINA
LTU
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.04
2.90
video
1A+2T
Zariana ZAPOLSKA
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.04
2.44
details
2Lo+1T
Antonina ZIENDARA
POL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.31
details
2F+1T
Mariia KHOMENKO
UKR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
-0.18
2.02
details
2S+1Lo
Amelia WITKOWSKA
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
2S+1Lo
Emma BURDALSKA
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
2S+1T
Natalia LIPINSKA
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
-0.04
1.66
details
1A+1T
Fanny LINDFORS
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.65
details
1A+1Lo
Maria UFNALEWSKA
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.04
1.64
details
1Lz+1Lo
Apolonia Maja BALASZKIEWICZ
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
-0.04
1.06
details
1F+1Lo
Zuzanna NOWAK
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1Lo
Alan ANDREARCZYK
POL
Silver boys
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1Lo
Kaja LEWANDOWSKA
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1Lo
Kaja LEWANDOWSKA
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1S+1Lo
Aniela ZIELINSKA
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
0.90
details
1S+1Lo
Helene MATZKEIT
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
0.90
details
1S+1Lo
Katarzyna BOJARSKA
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
0.90
details
1S+1Lo
Michalina MANIECKA
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
0.90
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences