Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Juna Skate Open 2024
Apr 19, Tallinn
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
61st Grand Prix of Bratislava
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3A
Aleksandr GOLUBEV
RUS
Junior men
Short program
0.80
8.80
details
3Lz
Anna LA PORTA
SUI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.79
6.69
details
3Lo
Anna LA PORTA
SUI
Junior ladies
Short program
0.49
5.88
details
3F
Maria BREJEVA
LTU
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
5.30
details
3T
Alexandra FILCOVÁ
SVK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.42
5.04
details
3S
Naoki ROSSI
SUI
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.43
4.73
details
2A
Jaëlle CHERVET
SUI
Junior ladies
Short program
0.44
4.07
details
2A
Victoria ALCANTARA
AUS
Junior ladies
Short program
0.44
4.07
details
2A
Naoki ROSSI
SUI
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.77
4.07
details
2Lz
Hana CERMAKOVA
SVK
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.42
2.52
details
2F
Iwona DRELICH
POL
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.10
details
2F
Nikola FOJTIKOVA
CZE
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.10
details
2Lo
Isabella SYDOW
MEX
Junior ladies
Short program
0.11
1.98
details
2Lo
Hana CERMAKOVA
SVK
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.28
1.98
details
2S
Ameera Eid MUBARAK
UAE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Felicia KILAGÅRD
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Linda LENGYELOVÁ
SVK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.13
1.43
details
2S
Viktória SABOVÁ
SVK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Gabriela LACKOVA
SVK
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.13
1.43
details
1A
Ameera Eid MUBARAK
UAE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.11
1.21
details
1A
Felicia KILAGÅRD
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.11
1.21
details
1A
Kristina GBELSKA
SVK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1A
Linda LENGYELOVÁ
SVK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1A
Viktória SABOVÁ
SVK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1A
Iwona DRELICH
POL
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.11
1.21
details
1A
Lucia KOLMANOVA
SVK
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.11
1.21
details
1A
Nellie ROSENBERG
SWE
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.11
1.21
details
1A
Nina DRGONOVA
SVK
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.11
1.21
details
1A
Nina GUDERNOVA
SVK
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.11
1.21
details
1A
Simona KOLENAKOVA
SVK
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.11
1.21
details
1A
Zoya LITOSHIK
RUS
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.11
1.21
details
1A
Lili HARTDÉGEN
HUN
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.11
1.21
details
1A
Olivia LENGYELOVA
SVK
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.11
1.21
details
1A
Paula Sophia ZERVANOVA
SVK
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.11
1.21
details
1Lz
Jada Emily CHUI
HKG
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.02
0.64
details
1F
Viliam SABOVCIK
SVK
Pre-novice boys
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Lilien SOMMER
SVK
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Viliam SABOVCIK
SVK
Pre-novice boys
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1S
Oda Tønnesen HAVGAR
NOR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences