Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Trento Cup 2017
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp3
Lavinia CASTELLER
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
1.00
4.00
details
FSSp4
Lara Naki GUTMANN
ITA
Junior ladies
Short program
1.00
4.00
details
CCoSp4
Vanessa Dalla VEDOVA
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
4.00
details
CCoSp4
Francesca POLETTI
ITA
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
4.00
details
CCoSp4
Giuditta SARTORI
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
4.00
details
FCCoSp4
Melania DALPIAZ
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
4.00
details
FCSp3
Alice MARCHELLI
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
1.00
3.80
details
CCSp4
Anna VALESI
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.70
details
LSp4
Lara Naki GUTMANN
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.83
3.53
details
FCCoSp3
Lara Naki GUTMANN
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
FCCSp3
Ester SCHWARZ
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.33
3.13
details
FCSSp3
Anastasia SILVANI
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.10
details
FCSSp3
Medea SERENO
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.10
details
LSp3
Elena BARTOLINI
ITA
Junior ladies
Short program
0.67
3.07
details
LSp3
Michela SACCHET
ITA
Junior ladies
Short program
0.67
3.07
details
LSp3
Lara Naki GUTMANN
ITA
Junior ladies
Short program
0.67
3.07
details
LSp3
Caterina Idealibera LA PORTA
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.67
3.07
details
LSp3
Giuditta SARTORI
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.67
3.07
details
CCoSp4V
Filippo CLERICI
ITA
Junior men
Short program
0.00
3.00
details
FSSp3
Lucrezia ERBA
ITA
Junior ladies
Short program
0.33
2.93
details
FSSp3
Vivienne CONTARINO
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.33
2.93
details
FSSp3
Micol FIGNON
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.33
2.93
details
FSSp3
Alessia PIASENTINI
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.33
2.93
details
CSSp3
Matteo NALBONE
ITA
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.33
2.93
details
CCoSp2
Lara Naki GUTMANN
ITA
Junior ladies
Short program
0.33
2.83
details
CCoSp2
Camilla VINDROLA
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.33
2.83
details
CCoSp3V
Laetitia VIANELLO
ITA
Junior ladies
Short program
0.17
2.67
details
CCSp3
Giorgio VIANELLO
ITA
Junior men
Short program
-0.20
2.60
details
SSp3
Elena FERRAZZA
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
2.60
details
SSp3
Carlotta GARDINI
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
2.60
details
FCCoSp2
Lucrezia ERBA
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.50
details
FCCoSp2
Anna IANNETTI
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.50
details
CCoSp2V
Greta BALDAN
ITA
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
2.50
details
LSp2
Micol FIGNON
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
2.40
details
CSp3
Martina VERGA
ITA
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
2.30
details
FSSp2
Francesco MAGALETTI
ITA
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
FSSp2
Aurora COLAONE
ITA
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
2.30
details
FSSp2
Marianna TORRESANI
ITA
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
2.30
details
FSSp2
Aurora COLAONE
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
FSSp2
Eleonora NERI
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
CSSp2
Gabriel RENOLDI
ITA
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.00
2.30
details
FCSSp2
Layour Kristy BATTISTUTTA
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
FCCSp2
Lisa FANTONI
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
FCCSp2
Desire PODDA
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
CCSp2
Filippo DONGHI
ITA
Junior men
Short program
-0.20
2.10
details
FSSp1
Seldin SALIU
ITA
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
CCSp1
Serghej SERRADURA
ITA
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
FCCSp1
Anna ZITO
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
-0.10
1.90
details
FCCoSp2V
Lisa FANTONI
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.10
1.90
details
CSp2
Arianna NAVA
ITA
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.80
details
SSp2
Layour Kristy BATTISTUTTA
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.17
1.77
details
CUSp1
Seldin SALIU
ITA
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.00
1.70
details
CCoSp1V
Laetitia VIANELLO
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.10
1.60
details
LSp1
Anna IANNETTI
ITA
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.50
details
LSp1
Anna IANNETTI
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
SSp1
Swami BERTINASCO
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
CSp1
Swami BERTINASCO
ITA
Junior ladies
Short program
-0.10
1.30
details
LSpB
Eleonora CALDARA
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.10
1.10
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences