Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Juna Skate Open 2024
Apr 19, Tallinn
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Romanian Youth Championship 2016
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
2Lz
Andreea Ramona VOICU
N/A
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.30
2.40
details
2F
Andrei TANASE
N/A
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.00
1.90
details
2F
Ana Maria ION
N/A
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.00
1.90
details
2F
Cristia CALCAN
N/A
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.00
1.90
details
2F
Cristina STEFAN
N/A
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.00
1.90
details
2F
Andreea URECHE
N/A
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.00
1.90
details
2F
Andreea URECHE
N/A
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.00
1.90
details
2F
Cristina STOICA
N/A
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.00
1.90
details
2F
Diana CIMPOCA
N/A
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
1.90
details
2F
Orsolya TANKO
N/A
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
1.90
details
2Lo
Andrei TANASE
N/A
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
2Lo
Cristia CALCAN
N/A
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
2Lo
Bianca ENACHE
N/A
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
1A
Bristena PRODEA
N/A
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
2S
Andrei TANASE
N/A
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2S
Ana Maria POSTOLACHI
N/A
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.00
1.30
details
2S
Bianca ENACHE
N/A
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2S
Irina Maria PREDA
N/A
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2S
Mihai PRISACARU
N/A
Basic novice A boys
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2S
Alexandra-Gabriela STEFANIU
N/A
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2S
Denisa GHIOCA
N/A
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2S
Diana-Alexandra JIGANIE
N/A
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2S
Maria Alexandra GIURGIU
N/A
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2S
Maria-Bianca IONESCU
N/A
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Maria Alexandra GIURGIU
N/A
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
1F
Sara NEACSU
N/A
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.13
0.63
details
1Lo
Rebeca CONDREA
N/A
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences