Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Juna Skate Open 2024
Apr 19, Tallinn
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Tokyo Regional Championships 2018
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp4
Akari MATSUBARA
MUS
Senior ladies
Short program
1.05
4.55
details
FCCoSp4
Kento KOBAYASHI
HOS
Senior men
Free skating
0.70
4.20
details
FCCoSp4
Kiri HIRAKANE
MJG
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.70
4.20
details
FCSp4
Akari MATSUOKA
HIN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.96
4.16
details
LSp4
Mio SATO
NHU
Senior ladies
Free skating
1.26
3.96
details
FSSp4
Akari MATSUBARA
MUS
Senior ladies
Short program
0.80
3.80
details
CSSp4
Kento KOBAYASHI
HOS
Senior men
Free skating
0.80
3.80
details
CCoSp3
Reo ISHIZUKA
WAS
Senior men
Free skating
0.70
3.70
details
CCoSp3
Wakaba HIGUCHI
KNG
Senior ladies
Short program
0.70
3.70
details
CCoSp3
Akari MATSUOKA
HIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.70
3.70
details
FCSSp4
Kento KAJITA
MEI
Senior men
Free skating
0.60
3.60
details
FCSp3
Lena NAKANISHI
HIN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.75
3.55
details
CCSp4
Ichigo SANTO
MEI
Senior men
Free skating
0.32
3.52
details
FUSp4
Kento KOBAYASHI
HOS
Senior men
Short program
0.58
3.48
details
FCCoSp3
Yuka NAGAI
WAS
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.30
3.30
details
LSp3
Mio SATO
NHU
Senior ladies
Short program
0.80
3.20
details
LSp3
Akari MATSUOKA
HIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.80
3.20
details
FSSp3
Akari MATSUOKA
HIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.52
3.12
details
CSSp3
Daichi MIYATA
HOS
Senior men
Free skating
0.52
3.12
details
CSSp3
Yoji NAKANO
MEI
Senior men
Free skating
0.52
3.12
details
CCoSp4V
Misaki HORIKAWA
SEI
Junior ladies
Short program
0.44
3.07
details
CCoSp3V
Mao SHIMADA
MFS
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.68
2.93
details
FCSp2
Rika OYA
MEI
Senior ladies
Short program
0.46
2.76
details
CCoSp2
Daichi MIYATA
HOS
Senior men
Free skating
0.25
2.75
details
CCoSp2
Yoshimasa HORI
NBB
Junior men
Short program
0.25
2.75
details
CCoSp2
Hinari UBUKATA
MJG
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.25
2.75
details
CCoSp2
Saera MIKI
SEI
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.25
2.75
details
FSSp2
Tae CHOI
SEI
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.23
2.53
details
CSSp2
Ryo SAGAMI
MEI
Senior men
Short program
0.23
2.53
details
CSSp2
Tsunehito KARAKAWA
NHU
Senior men
Short program
0.23
2.53
details
CSSp2
Hidetsugu KAMATA
MEI
Senior men
Free skating
0.23
2.53
details
FCSSp2
Kouki KANBE
TOY
Senior men
Free skating
0.15
2.45
details
LSp2
Mimi ARAI
MFS
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.51
2.41
details
FSSp1
Momone NAGAYAMA
OME
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.20
2.20
details
CCoSp1
Mayu KONDOH
MJG
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.20
2.20
details
CCoSp2V
Akari MATSUOKA
HIN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.32
2.20
details
CSSp1
Ryoto MIDORIKAWA
NHU
Senior men
Free skating
0.19
2.09
details
CSSp1
Hikaru MOMOI
MFS
Junior men
Free skating
0.19
2.09
details
FCSp1
Akane OOUCHI
EDO
Junior ladies
Short program
0.13
2.03
details
FCSp1
Tsukasa YAJIMA
SEI
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.13
2.03
details
FSSp3V
Kazuhiko TAKAGUCHI
MFS
Basic novice B boys
Free skating
0.07
2.02
details
CCSp1
Yuga FURUSHO
HIN
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
LSp1
Mao SHIMADA
MFS
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.45
1.95
details
CCoSpB
Kazuhiko TAKAGUCHI
MFS
Basic novice B boys
Free skating
0.11
1.81
details
CSp2
Erena SATO
AGU
Senior ladies
Short program
-0.06
1.74
details
FSSp2V
Kokona YOSHINO
SIC
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.00
1.73
details
CSSp2V
Leon TANAKA
MFS
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
1.73
details
CSSpB
Kenichiro HIROSE
MJG
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.11
1.71
details
CSSpB
Mahiro MATSUURA
MJG
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.11
1.71
details
FCCoSpB
Erena SATO
AGU
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
FCSpB
Saera MIKI
SEI
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.60
details
FCCoSp1V
Kento KAJITA
MEI
Senior men
Free skating
0.05
1.55
details
FSSp1V
Ryuto NAKAMURA
SIC
Basic novice B boys
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
CCoSp1V
Rio NAKATA
SEI
Basic novice B boys
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
CCoSp1V
Reika MURAYAMA
MJG
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
CCoSpBV
Mitsuru SOUTOME
MJG
Basic novice B boys
Free skating
0.09
1.37
details
SSp1
Lion TANAKA
MFS
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
FSSpBV
Akiho FUJISHIRO
SIC
Basic novice B boys
Free skating
-0.04
1.24
details
LSpB
Akane OOUCHI
EDO
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.20
details
CSpB
Akiho FUJISHIRO
SIC
Basic novice B boys
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences