Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Juna Skate Open 2024
Apr 19, Tallinn
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Skate Malmö 2018
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lz+2T
Matilda ALGOTSSON
SWE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.70
8.00
details
3S+2T
Sallianna ÖZTÜRK
FIN
Senior ladies
Short program
1.40
7.10
details
3Lo+2T
Matilda ALGOTSSON
SWE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.23
6.63
details
3S+1Lo+2F
Sallianna ÖZTÜRK
FIN
Senior ladies
Free skating
-0.23
6.57
details
2Lz+2Lo+2T
Tessi TRANEHED
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
5.50
details
2Lz+2T+2Lo
Danielle KRISTENSSON
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.10
5.30
details
2A+2T
Felicia ERIKSSON
SWE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
5.10
details
2Lz+2T+2T
Pernille Mingon OLSEN
DEN
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.10
5.07
details
2F+2Lo+2T
Kajsa ÖSTMAN
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.10
4.90
details
2F+2T+2Lo
Reea SAARINEN
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.30
4.70
details
2Lz+2Lo
Kajsa ÖSTMAN
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.29
details
2Lz+2Lo
Silja TOIMELA
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.29
details
2Lz+2Lo
Venla VÄISÄNEN
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.29
details
2Lz+1Lo+2S
Saga ROSÉN
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.29
details
2Lz+1Lo+2S
Ylva ROLL
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.29
details
2S+2T+2Lo
Elio LETTERKRANTZ
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.20
4.20
details
2F+1Lo+2S
Ängla SELANDER
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.10
4.17
details
2F+2Lo
Kajsa ÖSTMAN
SWE
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
4.07
details
2Lz+2T
Isabelle PAULSSON
SWE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.30
4.04
details
2Lo+2Lo
Signe THÖRN
SWE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
3.90
details
2Lo+1Lo+2S
Kajsa MÅNSSON
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.60
details
2F+2T
Alma BJÖRK
SWE
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
3.52
details
2F+2T
Anni RANTAMÄKI
FIN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
3.52
details
2F+2T
Elio LETTERKRANTZ
SWE
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
3.52
details
2F+2T
Matilda NÄSLUND
SWE
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
3.52
details
2F+2T
Ylva ROLL
SWE
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
3.52
details
2F+2T
Danielle KRISTENSSON
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.52
details
2F+2T
Inka KANKKUNEN
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.52
details
2F+2T
Mariela TAPIO
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.52
details
2F+2T
Mira MANSIKKANIEMI
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.52
details
2S+2Lo
Danielle KRISTENSSON
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.10
3.51
details
2Lz+2T+Lo
Silja TOIMELA
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.30
3.44
details
2Lo+2T
Julia HANSSON
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.41
details
2Lo+2T
Ylva ROLL
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.41
details
2T+1Lo+2S
Josefine ENROTH
SWE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.13
3.23
details
1A+2Lo
Isabella BOBEK
DEN
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
2.90
details
2S+2T
Kajsa ÖSTMAN
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.86
details
2T+2T
Jonathan EGYPTSON
SWE
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.20
2.80
video
2Lz+1T
Matilda NÄSLUND
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.75
details
2F+1T
Jackie MALMBORG
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.10
2.43
details
2S+1T+1Lo
Matilda ALGOTSSON
SWE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.42
details
1A+2T
Tyra LINDEROTH
SWE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.40
details
1A+2T
Tyra LINDEROTH
SWE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.40
details
1A+2T
Elvira SKOBE
SWE
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
2.40
details
1A+2T
Vilda PIEHL
SWE
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
2.40
details
2S+1T
Inka KANKKUNEN
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.87
details
2S+1Lo
Julia LEONARDSSON
SWE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
1A+1Lo
Dimitri STEFFENSEN
DEN
Basic novice A boys
Free skating
0.00
1.60
details
1A+1Lo
Alma Hjulmand OLESEN
DEN
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
1.60
details
1A+1Lo
Emely MEISNER
SWE
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
1.60
details
1A+1Lo
Emma ANTONSSON
SWE
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
1.60
details
1A+1Lo
Hannah LEXANDER
SWE
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
1.60
details
1A+1Lo
Julie Løvendahl EEFSEN
DEN
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
1.60
details
1A+1Lo
Leia PALENMARK
SWE
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
1.60
details
1A+1Lo
Moa ANDERSSON
SWE
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
1.60
details
1A+1Lo
Filippa PIERREVILLE
SWE
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.60
details
1A+1Lo
Sarah Købke LAURITZEN
DEN
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.60
details
1A+1T
Sofja-Sonja Savickaja MILLELANDER
SWE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
1A+1T
Hedda Schmidt LUND
SWE
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
1Lz+1Lo
Cecilie JUSTESEN
DEN
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1Lz+1Lo
My DAHLSTRÖM
SWE
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1Lz+1Lo
Nadia LUNDGREN
SWE
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1Lz+1Lo
Nanna Cecilie Bjerring JØRGENSEN
DEN
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1Lz+1Lo
Ebba DAHL
SWE
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1Lz+1Lo
Lovisa BERGMAN
SWE
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
video
1F+1T
Thilda ANDERSSON
SWE
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.13
1.03
details
1F+1Lo
Ivan HARRTOFT
SWE
Basic novice A boys
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1Lo
Alma Hjulmand OLESEN
DEN
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1Lo
Emilia NOWAKOWSKI
SWE
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1Lo
Emilia WULF
SWE
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1Lo
Gabriella THÖRN
SWE
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1Lo
Ines HÅKANSSON
SWE
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1Lo
Nanna Cecilie Bjerring JØRGENSEN
DEN
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1Lo
Vera POPPE
SWE
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1Lo
Christina BOBEK
DEN
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1Lo
Dina BOTHOM
SWE
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1Lo
Linnea SAMUELSSON
SWE
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1Lo
Selma JÄRNEGARD
SWE
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1Lo+1Lo
Malva FORSELL
SWE
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1Lo+1Lo
Tova ANDERSSON
SWE
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1Lo+1Lo
Agnes TILLMAN
SWE
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1Lo+1Lo
Särla HOLMGREN
SWE
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1Lo+1Lo
Thea WENDEL
SWE
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1Lz+1T
Emilia WULF
SWE
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1T+1T
Olga BYLUND
SWE
Senior ladies
Free skating
-0.07
0.73
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences