Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Belarusian Junior Championships 2018
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3T
Aliaksandra CHEPELEVA
MIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.23
4.53
details
3S
Hanna PAROSHINA
GOM
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.40
details
2A
Aliaksandra CHEPELEVA
MIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.80
details
2A
Arina GALL-SAVALSKAYA
MIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.80
details
2A
Darya KAPSKAYA
MIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.80
details
2Lz
Arina GALL-SAVALSKAYA
MIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.61
details
2Lz
Kseniya LESNEVSKAYA
GOM
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.61
details
2Lz
Yulianna LASHKEVICH
GOM
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.61
details
2F
Lizaveta SVORAB
MIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.39
details
2Lo
Aleksandra KARENHINA
MIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2Lo
Khrystsina KIPINAVA
GOM
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2Lo
Melaniya RUSETSKAYA
MIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2S
Alina SUPONENKO
MIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Anastasiya BELAUS
PRU
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Maryia SHTAIDA
MIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Valeriya KRANTOUSKAYA
GOM
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
1A
Aliaksandra CHEPELEVA
MIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1A
Alina SAURYKO
MIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1A
Alisa TURCHINA
MIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1A
Hanna PAROSHINA
GOM
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1Lz
Anastasiya BELAUS
PRU
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lz
Viktoryia VOLOSOZHAR
MIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1F
Yulianna LASHKEVICH
GOM
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Alina SAURYKO
MIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Lizaveta SVORAB
MIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1S
Aliaksandra HAURYLKINA
MIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.03
0.37
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences
Best program components