Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Open Ice Mall Cup 2018 Non ISU
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
2Lz+2Lo
Elizabet GERVITS
ISR
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.20
4.10
details
2F+2Lo
Sofja STEPCHENKO
LAT
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.10
3.80
details
2Lz+2T
Veronika SHALONINA
RUS
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.30
3.70
details
2Lo+2Lo
Daria BUZINOVA
RUS
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
-0.10
3.50
details
2Lo+1Lo+2S
Ela NURMANOV
ISR
Cubs girls
Free skating
-0.30
3.30
details
2F+2T
Katarina GERVITS
ISR
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
3.20
details
1A+2Lo
Milana SHLAHOVA
LAT
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.30
3.20
details
2S+2Lo
Nikita SHEIKO
ISR
Cubs boys
Free skating
0.10
3.20
details
1A+1Lo+2S
Nikita SHEIKO
ISR
Cubs boys
Free skating
0.20
3.10
details
2Lo+2T
Maria ALEKSEENKO
ISR
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
3.10
details
2S+2T
Sofia ENKINA
RUS
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
2.60
details
1A+2T
Angelina KALITUHA
LAT
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.00
2.40
details
2Lo+1Lo
Nikita MIRONOVS
LAT
Cubs boys
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
1A+1Lo+1T
Ksenia DYAGILEVA
RUS
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.20
2.20
details
1Lz+1Lo+2S
Kim GOETTA
ISR
Cubs girls
Free skating
-0.20
2.20
details
1A+1Lo+1F
Paula Eliza NELSONE
LAT
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
2.10
details
1A+1Lo+1F
Liel KIRSHENBAUM
ISR
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
2.10
details
2F+1T
Adiel KATZ
ISR
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
-0.20
2.10
details
2S+1T
Ksenia DYAGILEVA
RUS
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.20
1.90
details
1A+1Lo
Sofija POROJKOVA
LAT
Springs girls
Free skating
0.20
1.80
details
1A+1Lo
Kim GOETTA
ISR
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.20
1.80
details
2S+1Lo
Paula Eliza NELSONE
LAT
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
2S+1Lo
Kira BARANOVSKA
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
video
1Lz+1Lo+1T
Ksenija LASTOVSKA
LAT
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.20
1.70
details
1A+1T
Tamir KUPERMAN
ISR
Springs boys
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
1A+1T
Anastasija MIRONOVA
LAT
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
1Lz+1Lo+1F
Shahar TSUKER
ISR
Cubs girls
Free skating
-0.10
1.50
details
1F+1Lo+1T
Tamir KUPERMAN
ISR
Springs boys
Free skating
0.00
1.40
details
1F+1Lo+1T
Alma SHAHAK
ISR
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.40
details
1F+1Lo
Maria DYAGILEVA
RUS
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.20
1.20
details
1Lz+1T
Kirill SHEIKO
ISR
Chicks boys
Free skating
0.13
1.13
details
1F+1T
Kirill SHEIKO
ISR
Chicks boys
Free skating
0.20
1.10
details
1Lz+1Lo
Kim Ethel BOOKER
ISR
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1Lz+1Lo
Alexey OSOKIN
ISR
Springs boys
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1Lz+1Lo
Simona TKACHMAN
ISR
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1Lz+1Lo
Alis BARTOV
ISR
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1Lz+1Lo
Anastasija MIRONOVA
LAT
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1Lz+1Lo
Iris YEGOROV
ISR
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1Lz+1Lo
Milana RIKMANE
LAT
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1Lz+1Lo
Emily HURI
ISR
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1Lz+1Lo
Olesja CVIKEVICHA
LAT
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1Lz+1Lo
Olesja CVIKEVICHA
LAT
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1Lo+1Lo
Orian HALIVA
ISR
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.07
1.07
details
1S+1T
Maria DYAGILEVA
RUS
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.20
1.00
details
1Lo+1T
Daria BESPALOV
ISR
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.07
0.97
details
1S+1Lo
Mia RUDSKAYA
ISR
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.90
details
1S+1Lo
Shani LIVNE
ISR
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
0.90
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences