Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Tukuma Cup 2013
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp3
Chanel Den OLDEN
NED
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.17
4.17
details
CCoSp4
Chanel Den OLDEN
NED
Junior ladies
Short program
0.67
4.17
details
LSp4
Aleksandra GOLOVKINA
LTU
Junior ladies
Short program
1.17
3.87
video
FCCoSp3
Anna ONUFRIJEVA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.33
3.33
details
LSp3
Aleksandra GOLOVKINA
LTU
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.83
3.23
video
FSSp4
Chanel Den OLDEN
NED
Junior ladies
Short program
0.17
3.17
details
FSSp4
Elzbieta KROPA
LTU
Junior ladies
Short program
0.17
3.17
video
CCoSp2
Valerija PETROVA
LAT
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.67
3.17
details
FCSp2
Chanel Den OLDEN
NED
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.67
2.97
details
FSSp2
Valerija PETROVA
LAT
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.67
2.97
details
CSSp2
Anna Marta SHMITE
LAT
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
FCSSp2
Anete LACE
LAT
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.50
2.80
video
FSSp3
Karline Monika POLE
LAT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.17
2.77
details
FSSp3
Nicol MAZHGANE
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.17
2.77
details
CCoSpB
Kristiana Viktoria IVDRE
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
1.00
2.70
video
CCoSp1
Darja SHATIBELKO
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
2.50
details
FCCoSp2
Alise Kitija PABERZA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.50
details
FCCoSp2
Urte RAICEVICIUTE
LTU
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.00
2.50
video
FCCoSp1
Darja SHATIBELKO
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.33
2.33
details
CoSpB
Eleonora KAMENECKA
LAT
Pre-chicks girls
Free skating
0.83
2.33
video
LSp2
Chanel Den OLDEN
NED
Junior ladies
Short program
0.33
2.23
details
SSp2
Arita SILINA
LAT
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.50
2.10
details
SSp2
Patricija UDRE
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.50
2.10
details
FCSp1
Anastasia PETUHOVA
LAT
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.17
2.07
details
CSSp1
Kristiana KRONKALNE
LAT
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.17
2.07
details
CSSpB
Marta LOMOVSKA
LTU
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.33
1.93
details
FSSp1
Jekaterina IVANOVA
LAT
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
-0.10
1.90
details
LSp1
Ksenija ALEKSEJEVA
LAT
Novice girls
Free skating
0.33
1.83
details
FSSpB
Evelina DIMANTE
LAT
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.07
1.77
details
FCSpB
Ksenija ALEKSEJEVA
LAT
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.60
details
SSpB
Kirills KORKACS
LAT
Chicks boys
Free skating
0.50
1.60
details
SSpB
Milena GORMASHA
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.50
1.60
details
FCCoSpB
Igors TATARINOVS
LAT
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
-0.10
1.60
details
SSp1
Diana KIVACKA
LAT
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.17
1.47
details
USpB
Emils Karlis OZOLINSH
LAT
Chicks boys
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences