Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
34th Volvo Open Cup Youngsters
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
2Lz+2Lo+2Lo
Nikola FOMCHENKOVA
LAT
Cubs girls
Free skating
-0.20
5.50
details
2Lz+2Lo+2T
Ksenija HEIMANE
LAT
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.20
5.40
details
2F+2Lo
Ksenija HEIMANE
LAT
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.20
3.90
details
2Lz+2T
Karolina KOSENOKA
LAT
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.40
3.80
details
2Lz+2Lo
Maria LATKOVA
RUS
Cubs girls
Free skating
-0.20
3.70
details
2Lo+2Lo
Mariita PADAR
EST
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.60
details
1A+2Lo
Milana MOZHEIKO
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.30
3.20
details
2F+2T
Marta HOLMGREN
SWE
Novice girls
Free skating
-0.10
3.10
details
1A+2Lo+1T
Erika SALOSTEJA
LAT
Springs girls
Free skating
-0.20
3.10
details
1A+1Lo+2S
Nikita SHEIKO
ISR
Cubs boys
Free skating
0.07
2.97
details
1A+2T
Maikel Michael MOSHAIEV
ISR
Springs boys
Free skating
0.13
2.53
details
1A+1Lo+1F
Liel KIRSHENBAUM
ISR
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.13
2.23
details
2S+1Lo+1F
Alise OSE
LAT
Cubs girls
Free skating
-0.07
2.23
details
2S+1T+1Lo
Ksenia BOJKOVA
LAT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.20
details
2Lo+1Lo
Guste LAPACINSKAITE
LTU
Springs girls
Free skating
-0.10
2.20
details
1A+1Lo+1Lo
Aleksandra KOSTIUCHENKO
LTU
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.07
2.17
details
1A+1Lo+1T
Eleonora KAMENECKA
LAT
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.07
2.07
details
1A+1Lo+1T
Jelizaveta DENISOVA
LAT
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.07
2.07
details
1A+1T+1Lo
Anetta MÄNNISTE
EST
Cubs girls
Free skating
-0.07
1.93
details
2S+1Lo
Irina SPASSKAIA
RUS
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.07
1.87
details
1A+1Lo
Jelizaveta DENISOVA
LAT
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.20
1.80
details
1A+1Lo
Monika MAMAJA
LAT
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.20
1.80
details
2T+1T
Irina SPASSKAIA
RUS
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.07
1.77
details
2S+1T
Ljubov MELIS
EST
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
2S+1T
Aleksandra KOSTIUCHENKO
LTU
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
1Lz+1Lo+1F
Ksenija LASTOVSKA
LAT
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.07
1.67
details
1Lz+1Lo+1F
Milana RIKMANE
LAT
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.07
1.67
details
1Lz+1Lo+1T
Maya BEN-SHALOM
ISR
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.13
1.63
details
1A+1T
Thelma Kristín MARONSDÓTTIR
ISL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
1A+1T
Katrín Sól ÞÓRHALLSDÓTTIR
ISL
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
1A+1T
Sunna María YNGVADÓTTIR
ISL
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
1Lz+1Lo+1Lo
Kristofer KIM
EST
Cubs boys
Free skating
-0.13
1.47
details
1F+1Lo+1T
Ofek GOTLIB
ISR
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.03
1.43
details
1Lz+1T+1T
Aleksandra MAZUKNAITE
LTU
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
1.40
details
1Lz+1Lo
Anastasia ARTJUSHINA
LAT
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.13
1.23
details
1Lz+1Lo
Daniela YOFFE
ISR
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.13
1.23
details
1Lz+1Lo
Sophia EDLER
GER
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.13
1.23
details
1F+1Lo
Daniela YOFFE
ISR
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.20
1.20
details
1F+1Lo
Mii OJAKIVI
EST
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.20
1.20
details
1S+1T+1T
Elis BOITSOVA
EST
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
1.20
details
1Lz+1T
Urte Maria BUDRYTE
LTU
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.13
1.13
details
1Lo+1Lo
Indiana Rós ÓMARSDÓTTIR
ISL
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1Lo+1Lo
Neliah EGENAS
SWE
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1Lo+1T
Tamir KUPERMAN
ISR
Beginner boys
Free skating
0.07
0.97
details
1F+1T
Mante VOLKAVICIUTE
LTU
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.90
details
1F+1T
Marija ZELENKOVA
LAT
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
0.90
details
1S+1Lo
Thelma Kristín MARONSDÓTTIR
ISL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.90
details
1S+1Lo
Valerija KEREMSINA
LAT
Pre-chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.90
details
1S+1Lo
Paula LOHK
EST
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
0.90
details
1S+1Lo
Karolina GRIBOVICHA
LAT
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
0.90
details
1S+1T
Mii OJAKIVI
EST
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.07
0.87
details
1T+1T
Katja BRINSTER
GER
Pre-chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.80
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences