Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
HSK Cup 2017
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp4
Camilla GRUE
GSF
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
4.00
details
CCoSp3
Camilla Kofoed STENDER
SKK
Novice girls
Free skating
0.67
3.67
details
FCCoSp3
Sara BUCH-WEEKE
HKF
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
FCSp3
Amalie Borup CHRISTENSEN
FSF
Novice girls
Free skating
0.67
3.47
details
LSp4
Camilla GRUE
GSF
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.67
3.37
details
FSSp4
Malene ANDERSEN
FSF
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.33
3.33
details
FSSp4
Linus Colmor JEPSEN
GSF
Junior men
Free skating
0.33
3.33
details
FSSp4
Pernille Mingon OLSEN
GSF
Junior ladies
Short program
0.33
3.33
details
FCSp4
Jane ISKOV
VSK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.20
details
LSp3
Amalie Borup CHRISTENSEN
FSF
Novice girls
Short program
0.67
3.07
details
CCoSp2
Emilie Juel JENSEN
OSK
Springs girls
Free skating
0.50
3.00
details
FCCSp3
Lærke DANIELSEN
VSK
Debs girls
Free skating
0.17
2.97
details
FSSp3
Selma LARSEN
HSF
Debs girls
Free skating
0.33
2.93
details
CSp4
Jane ISKOV
VSK
Junior ladies
Short program
0.33
2.93
details
CSSp2
Ella Ellgaard SONEFF
SKK
Springs girls
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
CSSp3
Simone Nicoline CHRISTENSEN
VSK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.17
2.77
details
LSp2
Nicole Romanova JENSEN
TSK
Novice girls
Short program
0.83
2.73
details
FCSp2
Sofia KAMMER
FSF
Novice girls
Free skating
0.33
2.63
details
CSp3
Isabella Westergaard Michailoff CLAUSEN
GSF
Novice girls
Short program
0.33
2.63
video
FCSSp3
Annika SKIBBY
TSK
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.60
details
FCSSp3
Helene Lohse HEJLSBERG
TSK
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.60
details
SSp3
Nicole Yanka TRASBORG
RSI
Novice girls
Free skating
0.50
2.60
details
SSp3
Courtney GOLDBECK
GKF
Debs girls
Short program
0.50
2.60
details
SSp3
Julie VESTERGAARD
GKF
Debs girls
Short program
0.50
2.60
details
SSp3
Selma LARSEN
HSF
Debs girls
Short program
0.50
2.60
details
FCUSp3
Jane ISKOV
VSK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.17
2.57
details
FCCoSp2
Felice BASBØLL
VSK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.50
details
CCoSp3V
Asta WANG
HKF
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.50
details
CCSp2
Emma Frida ANDERSEN
ESK
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.17
2.47
details
CUSp3
Cecilie Adele THEISEN
GKF
Debs girls
Free skating
0.00
2.40
details
FSSp2
Sara Borch NIELSEN
OSK
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
2.30
details
FSSp2
Caroline Oreskov CHRISTOFFERSEN
HSK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
FSSp2
Sara Borch NIELSEN
OSK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
CoSp1
Angelina La COUR
HSF
Novice girls
Free skating
0.50
2.20
details
CCoSp1
Katja Xenia NIELSEN
ASF
Springs girls
Free skating
0.17
2.17
details
CSp2
Natalee RASMUSSEN
TSK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.33
2.13
details
SSp2
Emma MIKKELSEN
RSI
Novice girls
Free skating
0.50
2.10
details
SSp2
Merle Isabella BILSTRUP
FSF
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.50
2.10
details
CoSp2
Thea Ottilia VØGG
HSF
Springs girls
Free skating
0.07
2.07
details
CCoSpB
Cecilie JUSTESEN
RSI
Springs girls
Free skating
0.33
2.03
details
FCCSp1
Asta WANG
HKF
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
CCoSp2V
Line Gundager JENSEN
HSF
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
2.00
details
CSSp1
Anna Cecilia BECH
HSK
Debs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.90
details
CCSp1
Anna Beier JØRGENSEN
ASF
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.10
1.90
details
CCoSp1V
Sofie FRÖDING
MAL
Debs girls
Free skating
0.17
1.87
details
CCoSp1V
Sofie Rowald STOUGAARD
OSK
Springs girls
Free skating
0.17
1.87
details
CoSpB
Emma MIKKELSEN
RSI
Novice girls
Free skating
0.33
1.83
details
CUSpB
Sarah Købke LAURITZEN
GKF
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.33
1.83
details
SSp1
Thyra TUNESTÅL
MAL
Novice girls
Free skating
0.50
1.80
details
FCoSpB
Anja CHARANIA
GSF
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.17
1.67
details
CUSp1
Flora RØLLING
TSK
Debs girls
Free skating
-0.10
1.60
details
FCSpB
AnnSophie Østergaard JENSEN
HSK
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.60
details
LSp1
Emma Gram JOHANSSON
HKF
Debs girls
Short program
0.00
1.50
details
USpB
Mariam AL-SAADOUN
GSF
Novice girls
Free skating
0.50
1.50
details
USpB
Claudia Pagans FRANDSEN
HKF
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.50
1.50
details
CoSp1V
Nanna Cecilie Bjerring JØRGENSEN
RSI
Springs girls
Free skating
0.17
1.47
details
CSp1
Sara Borch NIELSEN
OSK
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.40
details
CSp1
Pernille LELLS
MAL
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.40
details
CCoSpBV
Stephanie WENNERWALD
FSF
Springs girls
Free skating
-0.10
1.40
details
CoSp2V
Marie Saldern MÜLLER
GSF
Springs girls
Free skating
-0.10
1.40
details
SSpB
Alicja ERIKSSON
MAL
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.17
1.27
details
CoSpBV
Sofia BANDIER
HSK
Springs girls
Free skating
0.17
1.27
details
LSpB
Laura LARSEN
HSK
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.20
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences