Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Juna Skate Open 2024
Apr 19, Tallinn
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
10th Tirnavia Ice Cup
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lz
Filip SCERBA
CZE
Junior men
Short program
0.00
6.60
details
3T
Laura KARHUNEN
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.70
5.43
details
3F
Filip SCERBA
CZE
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
5.30
details
3Lo
Filip SCERBA
CZE
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
5.10
details
3Lo
Anna Victoria LITVINENKO
GBR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
5.10
details
3S
Anna Victoria LITVINENKO
GBR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.84
details
3S
Linnea CEDER
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.84
details
2A
Filip SCERBA
CZE
Junior men
Short program
0.50
4.13
details
2A
Vincent MIMAULT
FRA
Junior men
Short program
0.50
4.13
details
2A
Linnea CEDER
FIN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
4.13
details
2Lz
Ísold Fönn VILHJÁLMSDÓTTIR
ISL
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
2.60
details
2F
Ísold Fönn VILHJÁLMSDÓTTIR
ISL
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.40
2.30
details
2Lo
Weronika FERLIN
POL
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.30
2.10
details
2S
Anna SIMOVA
SVK
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.13
1.43
details
2S
Janka OCHRANKOVA
SVK
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.13
1.43
details
2S
Katerina MRAZKOVA
CZE
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.13
1.43
details
2T
Erika BALÁZOVÁ
SVK
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.07
1.37
details
1A
Zuzana DAUBNEROVA
SVK
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Janka OCHRANKOVA
SVK
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Laura Camila HERRERA BRAXATOR
SVK
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Ester MAJERNIKOVA
SVK
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Hana CERMAKOVA
SVK
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Juliana KLIMENTOVA
SVK
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1Lz
Daniel BAUER
SVK
Juvenile boys
Free skating
0.07
0.67
details
1Lz
Matej KARC
SVK
Pre-juvenile boys
Free skating
0.07
0.67
details
1F
Chiara SNOPEKOVA
SVK
Pre-juvenile girls
Free skating
0.07
0.57
details
1F
Romana LEHOCKA
SVK
Pre-juvenile girls
Free skating
0.07
0.57
details
1Lo
Johanka ZILKOVA
CZE
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
video
1Lo
Pavlina SLADKA
CZE
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Maria MIKLOVICOVA
SVK
Pre-juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Alica LENGYELOVA
SVK
Pre-juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Maria RIMESOVA
SVK
Pre-juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1S
Maria RIMESOVA
SVK
Pre-juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences