Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Magic Skates 2016
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
FCCoSp3p4
Darja SHATIBELKO
LAT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
4.00
details
CCoSp3p4
Darja SHATIBELKO
LAT
Junior ladies
Short program
0.33
3.83
details
CCoSp3p3
Polina ANDREJEVA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
3.50
details
FSSp4
Darja SHATIBELKO
LAT
Junior ladies
Short program
0.17
3.17
details
CCoSp3p2
Sofiya TALKACHOVA
BLR
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.50
3.00
details
CSSp3
Mikita STSIAPANKOU
BLR
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.38
2.98
details
FCCSp3
Polina ANDREJEVA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.17
2.97
details
FSSp3
Mikita STSIAPANKOU
BLR
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.33
2.93
details
LSp3
Darja SHATIBELKO
LAT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
2.90
details
LSp3
Polina ANDREJEVA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
2.90
details
CSSp2
Nikola GUSHCHINA
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.50
2.80
video
CSSp2
Milana MOZHEIKO
LAT
Pre-chicks girls
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
FCSSp3
Alise KRUZE
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.17
2.77
details
CCoSp3p1
Elina SMOLAKOVA
LAT
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.75
2.75
details
LSp4
Darja SHATIBELKO
LAT
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
2.70
details
FSSp2
Pavel BUYAVETS
BLR
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.33
2.63
details
CCoSp2p3
Pavel BUYAVETS
BLR
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.50
2.60
details
FCCoSp3p2
Elina SAFRONOVA
LAT
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.00
2.50
details
CCoSp3pB
Viktorija ZINENKO
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.75
2.45
details
CoSp3p2
Alisa MOISEJA
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.38
2.38
details
CoSp3p2
Alisa MOISEJA
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.38
2.38
details
FCSSp2
Aleksejs MAZAEVSKIS
LAT
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
FCSSp2
Alina SAVICKA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
FCSSp2
Katarina MEDVEDEVA
LAT
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
FCSSp1
Ilya STSIAPANKOV
BLR
Cubs boys
Free skating
0.38
2.28
details
FSSp1
Aliaksandra BATSENKOVA
BLR
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.25
2.25
details
CSSpB
Viktorija ZINENKO
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.63
2.23
details
LSp2
Diana KURBAKA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.17
2.07
details
CCoSp2p2
Yulia ZHYHALSKAYA
BLR
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.25
2.05
details
CSp2
Nadzeya NOVIK
BLR
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.13
1.93
details
CSSp1
Gabriele TOLVAISAITE
LTU
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
1.90
details
CoSp3pB
Amelija SHALAJA
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.38
1.88
video
FSSpB
Valeriya MAKAREVICH
BLR
Novice girls
Free skating
0.13
1.83
details
FSSpB
Aliaksandr BOGDANOVICH
BLR
Cubs boys
Free skating
0.13
1.83
details
FSSpB
Maya BULHAKAVA
BLR
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.13
1.83
details
CCoSp2pB
Rusne OPULSKYTE
LTU
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.63
1.83
details
CCoSp2p1
Laura Marija DUVINA
LAT
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.38
1.78
video
LSp1
Milana RAMASHOVA
BLR
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.25
1.75
video
SSp2
Arina HUMINSKAYA
BLR
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.13
1.73
details
CCoSpB
Viviana GUBINA
LAT
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
CoSp3p1
Anastasiya ANATSKO
BLR
Pre-chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
SSp1
Anastasiya ANATSKO
BLR
Pre-chicks girls
Free skating
0.38
1.68
details
CUSpB
Rusne KULEVICIUTE
LTU
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.13
1.63
details
FCSpB
Dinara RUDALEVICIUTE
LTU
Springs girls
Free skating
-0.10
1.50
details
SSpB
Palina TRUTSKO
BLR
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.38
1.48
details
FCCoSp2p1
Evelina SVARINSKA
LAT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.40
details
CoSp2pB
Diana ABBASOVA
LAT
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.38
1.38
video
USpB
Ema KOMICIUTE
LTU
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.25
1.25
details
LSpB
Marina DRYZ
BLR
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.00
1.20
details
LSpB
Patricia ZEMNIECE
LAT
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.20
details
LSpB
Valeriya MAKAREVICH
BLR
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.20
details
LSpB
Aleksandra HAURYLKINA
BLR
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.20
video
LSpB
Ieva NALIVAIKAITE
LTU
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
1.20
video
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences