Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Juna Skate Open 2024
Apr 19, Tallinn
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Murrayfield Open 2017
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lz
Luke DIGBY
SHE
Junior men
Free skating
0.70
6.70
details
3Lo
Luke DIGBY
SHE
Junior men
Short program
0.00
5.61
details
3T
Katie POWELL
DDE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.70
5.00
details
3S
Luke DIGBY
SHE
Junior men
Free skating
0.23
4.63
details
3S
Edward APPLEBY
CHE
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.23
4.63
details
2A
Katie POWELL
DDE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.80
details
2A
James HORROCKS
BPL
Junior men
Short program
0.50
3.80
details
2A
Luke DIGBY
SHE
Junior men
Short program
0.50
3.80
details
2A
James HORROCKS
BPL
Junior men
Free skating
0.50
3.80
details
2A
Elé SILVESTER
MAG
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.80
details
2A
Edward APPLEBY
CHE
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.50
3.80
details
2Lz
Sylvhanna HORNE
KYL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.20
2.51
details
2Lo
Charlie Kaye ANDERSON
MUR
Junior ladies
Short program
0.30
2.28
details
2Lo
Sara KERACHER
DDE
Junior ladies
Short program
0.30
2.28
details
2F
Elé SILVESTER
MAG
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.20
details
2F
Edward APPLEBY
CHE
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.30
2.20
details
2F
Louise FALCONER
AUC
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.30
2.20
details
2F
Louise FALCONER
AUC
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.20
details
2F
Ava MCLEAN
AUC
Level 7 girls
Free skating
0.30
2.20
details
2S
Lana BAGEN
MUR
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.20
1.50
details
2S
Elé SILVESTER
MAG
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.07
1.50
details
2S
Emma LYONS
DEE
Level 5 girls
Free skating
0.20
1.50
details
2T
Arcadia WARD
KRK
Level 6 girls
Free skating
0.20
1.50
details
1A
Mia GALLACHER
OLY
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Eloise MCNULTY
OLY
Level 5 girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1Lz
Destiny WONG
OLY
Level 2 girls
Free skating
0.07
0.67
details
1F
Sophie WADDELL
NLK
Level 3 girls
Free skating
0.13
0.63
details
1Lo
Penny MCNAMARA
WAT
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.13
0.63
details
1S
Philippa ADAMS
MOR
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.07
0.47
details
1T
Alexandra EVANS
BBN
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1T
Sophie EVANS
BBN
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences