Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
29th Coppa Europa ISU
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lo+2T+2Lo
Alexandra FEIGIN
BUL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.47
9.49
details
3T+3T
Alexandra FEIGIN
BUL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.70
9.30
details
2A+2T+2Lo
Marie KOLLY-MILLASSON
SUI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.33
6.73
details
3S+1Lo+2S
Filippo CLERICI
ITA
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
6.20
details
3S+2T
Marie KOLLY-MILLASSON
SUI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.47
6.17
details
2A+1Lo+2S
Katarina KITAROVIC
CRO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
5.61
details
2Lz+2T+2Lo
Lara GUCEK
SLO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
5.50
details
2A+2T
Hana KOSIC
CRO
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
5.10
details
2A+2T
Jaëlle CHERVET
SUI
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
5.10
details
2F+2T+2T
Dimitra KORRI
GRE
Senior ladies
Free skating
-0.10
4.85
details
2Lz+1Lo+2S
Alexander ZLATKOV
BUL
Junior men
Free skating
0.30
4.59
details
1A+2Lo+2T
Elisa Maria SCUDERI
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.10
4.52
details
2Lz+1Lo+2F
Pia OMOVSEK
SLO
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.20
4.30
details
2Lz+2Lo
Ana Maria ION
ROU
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.29
details
2Lz+2T+1Lo
Marta SELLAROLI
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.29
details
2F+2Lo
Katarina KITAROVIC
CRO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.07
details
2Lz+2T
Lara GUCEK
SLO
Junior ladies
Short program
0.30
4.04
details
2A+1T
Presiyana DIMITROVA
BUL
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.17
3.90
details
2F+2T
Presiyana DIMITROVA
BUL
Junior ladies
Short program
0.30
3.50
details
2F+2T
Kristina GRIGOROVA
BUL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
3.50
details
2Lo+2T
Filippo CLERICI
ITA
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
3.41
details
2Lz+1Lo
Lara GUCEK
SLO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.86
details
2Lz+1T
Marta SELLAROLI
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.75
details
2F+1Lo
Marie KOLLY-MILLASSON
SUI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.64
details
1F+2Lo
Elisa Maria SCUDERI
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.53
details
2F+1T
Ilaria NOGARO
ITA
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.53
details
1A+2T
Eliza PANCHEVA
BUL
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.40
details
2S+1Lo
Pia OMOVSEK
SLO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
1Lz+2T
Elisa Maria SCUDERI
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.07
1.83
details
1A+1T
Bahira Ehab El MANTAWI
UAE
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.07
1.58
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences