Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Italian Novice Championships 2016
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp3p3
Lucrezia BECCARI
TOR
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.88
3.88
video
CCoSp3p2
Marina PIREDDA
FOI
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.88
3.38
details
CCoSp3p2
Medea SERENO
PAT
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.88
3.38
details
FCSp3
Anna MEMOLA
AGO
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.30
details
CCSp3
Radoslav Emilov MARINOV
A2S
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.50
3.30
details
FSSp3
Chenny PAOLUCCI
MEZ
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.10
details
FCSSp3
Marina PIREDDA
FOI
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.10
details
CCSp2
Medea SERENO
PAT
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.75
3.05
details
CSSp2
Ester SCHWARZ
TRN
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.75
3.05
details
FCCSp3
Radoslav Emilov MARINOV
A2S
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.25
3.05
details
LSp3
Alice COLAVITO
AGO
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
2.90
details
LSp3
Alice MARCHELLI
AGO
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
2.90
details
LSp3
Sara LAVAGNINI
MEZ
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
2.90
details
CSSp3
Emanuele INDELICATO
HIL
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.25
2.85
details
CSSp3
Filippo DONGHI
ICE
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.25
2.85
details
FCSp2
Amalia MARCOLIN
ICE
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
FCSSp2
Federica GUOLO
IAF
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.25
2.55
details
LSp2
Lucrezia ERBA
FOR
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.63
2.53
details
CCoSp2p3
Radoslav Emilov MARINOV
A2S
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.00
2.50
details
FSSp2
Carlota ARGENTIERI
TOR
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.18
2.48
details
FCCSp2
Sara FERRARI
FOR
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.13
2.43
details
FCSSp3V
Alice COLAVITO
AGO
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.63
2.43
details
FCCoSp3p2
Anastassia CEMIN
YGA
Cubs girls
Free skating
-0.15
2.35
details
CCoSp2p2
Veronica DEPPI
CIM
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.00
2.00
details
CCoSp3p1
Tommaso CAMPANINI
FOR
Cubs boys
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
FCCSp1
Flaminia MALTESE
MEZ
Cubs girls
Free skating
-0.08
1.92
details
SSp2
Anastassia CEMIN
YGA
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.13
1.73
details
LSp1
Matilda SAVINA
TIB
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.00
1.50
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences