Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
8th Rooster cup
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3S
Ida LEVD-NOLGREN
SWE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.70
5.10
details
3T
Naomie MUGNIER
FRA
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.70
5.00
details
2A
Edward APPLEBY
GBR
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.50
3.80
details
2A
Polina USTINKOVA
SUI
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.80
details
2A
Naomie MUGNIER
FRA
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.80
details
2Lz
Elin LAGERWALL
SWE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.40
details
2Lz
Anna FROLOVA
RUS
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.30
2.40
details
2Lz
Matilda MALGARISE
ITA
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.30
2.40
details
2F
Elin LAGERWALL
SWE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.20
details
2F
Ginevra Barra BAJETTO
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.20
details
2F
Polina SKORKINA
EST
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.20
details
2F
Paola BAILLARD
FRA
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.20
details
2Lo
Elin LAGERWALL
SWE
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.30
2.10
details
2Lo
Nova SVENSSON
SWE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.10
details
2S
Eva-Lotta KIIBUS
EST
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.13
1.43
details
1A
Anna FROLOVA
RUS
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Nina PINZARRONE
BEL
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
2T
Elliot APPLEBY
GBR
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Chloé BREGNARD
SUI
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Jekaterina MIHHAJLOVA
EST
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
1Lz
Théo BELLE
FRA
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Klas BERGH
SWE
Pre-novice boys
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Timothee LEBRUMENT
FRA
Chicks boys
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1F
Ivan MIHHAJLOV
EST
Pre-novice boys
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Klas BERGH
SWE
Pre-novice boys
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Klas BERGH
SWE
Pre-novice boys
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Bahira Ehab El MANTAWI
UAE
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Bahira Ehab El MANTAWI
UAE
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Beren HEPSERT
TUR
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1S
Lana PEJIC
CRO
Chicks girls
Free skating
-0.03
0.37
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences