Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Alpenpokal 2013
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3F+3T
Alexander BJELDE
GER
Junior men
Short program
0.70
10.10
details
3T+3T
Franz STREUBEL
GER
Senior men
Free skating
1.40
9.60
details
3T+2T+2Lo
Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA
SUI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.93
8.13
details
3T+2T+2T
Mattia Dalla TORRE
ITA
Junior men
Free skating
0.93
7.63
details
3S+2T+2T
Marco PAULETTI
ITA
Junior men
Free skating
0.70
7.50
details
3Lo+2T
Mattia Dalla TORRE
ITA
Junior men
Free skating
0.70
7.10
details
3S+2T
Franz STREUBEL
GER
Senior men
Free skating
0.70
6.75
details
2A+2T+2T
Anneli KAWELKE
GER
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.33
6.23
details
2A+1Lo+2Lo
Naomi DE SIMONE
ITA
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
6.10
details
2Lo+2Lo+2Lo
Jari KESSLER
ITA
Junior men
Free skating
0.10
6.04
details
3T+2T
Mattia Dalla TORRE
ITA
Junior men
Short program
0.47
5.87
details
2F+2Lo+2Lo
Doris PIRCHER
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.30
5.64
details
3Lo+1T
Mattia Dalla TORRE
ITA
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
5.50
details
2F+2T+2Lo
Sarah ANDERSON
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
5.39
details
2S+2Lo+2Lo
Nicole GRAF
SUI
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
5.39
details
2A+2T
Alexander BJELDE
GER
Junior men
Free skating
0.17
5.23
details
2A+2Lo
Ambros GRÜNENFELDER
SUI
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
5.10
details
2Lz+2T+2T
Lisa BARBIERI
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.30
4.87
details
2F+2T+2T
Marco ZANDRON
ITA
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
4.84
details
2F+2T+2T
Elena OBERHOLZER
SUI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.84
details
2Lz+1Lo+2Lo
Eveline BRUNNER
SUI
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.84
details
2Lo+2T+2T
Alice BONETTI
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.40
details
2Lz+2Lo
Doris PIRCHER
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.29
details
2S+2T+2T
Isabella COMINOTTI
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.29
details
2A+1T
Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA
SUI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.17
4.24
details
2Lo+1Lo+2Lo
Ambros GRÜNENFELDER
SUI
Junior men
Free skating
-0.30
4.21
details
2Lz+2T
Zora LARGO
SUI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
4.04
details
2Lo+2Lo+1T
Francesca FORTIN
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.00
details
2F+2Lo
Doris PIRCHER
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.96
details
2F+2Lo
Jasmin GAPP
AUT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.96
details
2Lo+2Lo
Katharina KURZ
GER
Novice girls
Free skating
0.10
3.70
details
2F+2T+1T
Anita KAPFERER
AUT
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.30
3.55
details
2F+2T
Alisa OBERHOLZER
SUI
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.41
details
2F+2T
Marco PAULETTI
ITA
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
3.41
details
2F+2T
Christina NIEDERER
SUI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.41
details
2F+2T
Gaia MELILLO
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.41
details
2F+2T
Andrea ANLIKER
SUI
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
3.41
details
2F+2T
Lisa BARBIERI
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.41
details
2F+2T
Lisa HANKE
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.41
details
2F+2T
Nicole DABERTO
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.41
details
2Lo+2T
Marco PAULETTI
ITA
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
3.41
details
2Lo+2T
Jana SAVINA
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.41
details
2Lo+2T
Alessia FONTANA
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.41
details
2Lo+2T
Francesca POLITA
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.41
details
2Lo+2T
Francesca POLITA
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.41
details
2Lo+2T+1T
Nicole GATTERMAIR
AUT
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.30
3.20
details
2S+2Lo
Alyssa Chiara MONTAN
ITA
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
3.10
details
2T+2T
Natalie KLOTZ
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.86
details
2S+2T
Linda BELLINI
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.60
details
2S+2T
Lara Naki GUTMANN
ITA
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.60
details
2Lo+1Lo
Lisa HANKE
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.53
details
2Lz+1T
Francesca FORTIN
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.50
details
2Lz+1Lo
Sarah ANDERSON
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.10
2.50
details
1A+2T
Gabriele FRANGIPANI
ITA
Novice boys
Free skating
0.00
2.40
details
1A+2T
Lea SCHWAMBERGER
GER
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.40
details
2F+1Lo
Gulia ZAMPIERON
ITA
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
2Lo+1T
Alina MAYER
GER
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.20
details
2F+1T
Jana SAVINA
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.20
details
1F+2T
Larissa SCHOLZ
SUI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
1A+1Lo
Philipp BRUNNER
GER
Novice boys
Free skating
0.00
1.60
details
1F+1Lo
Vincent HOLZHEUER
GER
Novice boys
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1Lz+1T
Elena FRANCESCHI
ITA
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1T
Filippo WOLFELSPERGER
GER
Novice boys
Free skating
0.00
0.90
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences