Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Cup of Tyrol 2016
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp3p4
Julia LIPNITSKAIA
RUS
Senior ladies
Short program
1.00
4.50
video
CCoSp3p4
Julia LIPNITSKAIA
RUS
Senior ladies
Free skating
1.00
4.50
video
CCSp4
Jari KESSLER
ITA
Senior men
Short program
0.83
4.03
details
CSSp4
Juho PIRINEN
FIN
Senior men
Short program
1.00
4.00
details
CCoSp3p3
Juho PIRINEN
FIN
Senior men
Short program
1.00
4.00
details
CCoSp3p3
Alessia TORNAGHI
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Short program
1.00
4.00
details
FCCoSp3p4
Doris PIRCHER
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
4.00
details
FCSp4
Julia LIPNITSKAIA
RUS
Senior ladies
Short program
0.67
3.87
video
LSp4
Julia LIPNITSKAIA
RUS
Senior ladies
Short program
1.17
3.87
video
LSp3
Young YOU
KOR
Advanced novice girls
Short program
1.17
3.57
video
FSSp4
Jari KESSLER
ITA
Senior men
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
FSSp4
Maurizio ZANDRON
ITA
Senior men
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
FSSp4
Neza GOMBAC
ITA
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.50
details
FSSp4
Joanna KALLELA
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
FCCoSp3p3
Valtter VIRTANEN
FIN
Senior men
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
FCSp3
Juho PIRINEN
FIN
Senior men
Short program
0.67
3.47
details
FCSSp4
Giulia FORESTI
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.33
3.33
details
CCSp3
Jari KESSLER
ITA
Senior men
Free skating
0.50
3.30
details
CCSp3
Nik FOLINI
ITA
Junior men
Free skating
0.50
3.30
details
FSSp3
Maria-Katharina HERCEG
GER
Senior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.10
video
CSSp3
Anton SKOFICZ
AUT
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.50
3.10
video
FCSSp3
Marina PIREDDA
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.10
details
CCoSp2p3
Gerli LIINAMÄE
EST
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.00
details
CCoSp2p3
Jenni SAARINEN
FIN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.00
video
CCoSp3p2
Maurizio ZANDRON
ITA
Senior men
Free skating
0.50
3.00
details
CCoSp3p2
Alessia PIASENTINI
ITA
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.50
3.00
details
CCoSp3p2
Carlotta CAVASIN
ITA
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.50
3.00
details
FCCoSp3p2
Tomi PULKKINEN
FIN
Senior men
Free skating
0.50
3.00
details
FUSp3
Tomi PULKKINEN
FIN
Senior men
Short program
0.50
2.90
details
CSSp2
Elena PIASENTINI
ITA
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
CSSp2
Holly FREEMAN
GBR
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
CSSp2
Ilaria NELLA
ITA
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
CSSp2
Megan CARROLL
GBR
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
FCCSp3
Nina HÖLLER
AUT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
-0.10
2.70
video
FCCoSp3p4V
Sara CORTI
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.50
details
FCSSp2
Alicia SCHUSTER
AUT
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.17
2.47
video
LSp2
Anita KAPFERER
AUT
Senior ladies
Short program
0.50
2.40
details
LSp2
Ella KORPI
FIN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
2.40
details
LSp2
Loise Jansson THÖRN
SWE
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.50
2.40
details
FCSp2
Lilo PESL
AUT
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
2.30
video
FCSp2
Marie Dorothee KRALER
AUT
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
2.30
video
CCSp2
Manuel PIAZZA
ITA
Junior men
Short program
0.00
2.30
details
FSSp2
Manuel PIAZZA
ITA
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
CSp2
Patrik HUBER
AUT
Basic novice A boys
Free skating
0.50
2.30
video
CCoSp2p2
Morgan DEMPSIE
GBR
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
CCoSp3p1
Manuel DRECHSLER
AUT
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
2.00
video
SSp2
Dorotea PARTONJIC
AUT
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.33
1.93
video
CSSp1
Anna IANNETTI
ITA
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
1.90
details
FSSp3V
Ilaria NOGARO
ITA
Senior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.80
details
FCSSp3V
Julia WILLNAUER
AUT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.80
video
FCCoSp2p3V
Anita KAPFERER
AUT
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
CCoSp2p1
Jari KESSLER
ITA
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
LSp1
Elettra OLIVOTTO
ITA
Senior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.50
details
LSp1
Nina Larissa WOLFSLAST
AUT
Senior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.50
video
LSp1
Julia PLANK
AUT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.50
video
LSp1
Sara BOSCHIROLI
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
LSp1
Emma KIVIOJA
SWE
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.00
1.50
details
CoSp2p2
Martina ARCERI
ITA
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
FSSp1V
Ilaria NOGARO
ITA
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.40
video
SSp1
Giorgia RICETTI
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
LSpB
Tasya Putri Permatasari SETIABUDIAWAN
INA
Junior ladies
Short program
-0.10
1.10
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences