Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Eastern Great Lakes Regional Championships 2008
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp4
Audrey WINTER
MIGGR
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.38
3.88
details
LSp4
Audrey WINTER
MIGGR
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.50
3.10
details
LSp4
Bethany BONENFANT
MIDET
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.50
3.10
details
CCoSp3
Hannah KIMBERLY
OHSHA
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.00
3.00
details
CoSp4
Rachel COLE
MIDET
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.00
3.00
details
FSSp3
Hannah KIMBERLY
OHSHA
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
CCoSp2
Lara WILLMARTH
MICLA
Intermediate girls
Free skating
-0.15
2.35
details
FSSp2
Jacqueline STONER
MIONY
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.13
2.13
details
CoSp2
Lara WILLMARTH
MICLA
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.00
2.10
details
FCSp2
Alexis DONAHOE
N/A
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
CCoSp1
Alexis DONAHOE
N/A
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
CCoSp1
Laura KARN
N/A
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
LSp2
Allison JAMISON
MIGGR
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
LSp2
Jacqueline STONER
MIONY
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
FCSp1
Lara WILLMARTH
MICLA
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
LSp1
Alexis DONAHOE
N/A
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
SSp2
Erika KROL
MIONY
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences
Best program components