Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Midwestern Sectional Championships 2014
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lz+3T
Jordan MOELLER
ILNOR
Junior men
Short program
1.12
11.22
details
3F+3T
Amber GLENN
TXDAL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.84
10.24
details
3Lz+2T+2Lo
Hannah MILLER
MILAN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.56
9.66
details
3Lz+2T+2T
Brandon MROZ
COBRO
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
9.46
details
3T+3T
Nicholas VRDOLJAK
ILDPG
Junior men
Short program
1.12
9.32
details
3Lz+2T
Barbie LONG
ILVAL
Senior ladies
Short program
0.84
8.87
details
3F+2T+2Lo
Selena ZHAO
COBRO
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.70
8.54
details
2A+3T
Selena ZHAO
COBRO
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.12
8.52
details
3S+2T+2Lo
Bradie TENNELL
ILWAG
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.42
8.45
details
3T+2T+2Lo
Nicholas VRDOLJAK
ILDPG
Junior men
Free skating
0.14
8.06
details
3F+2Lo
Daniel KULENKAMP
MNPAU
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
7.81
details
3Lz+2T+1Lo
Mariah BELL
COROC
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
7.80
details
3F+2T
Ashley SHIN
TXDAL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.98
7.58
details
3Lo+2T
Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE
TXSTA
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.14
7.18
details
2A+2T+2Lo
Barbie LONG
ILVAL
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.10
7.14
details
2A+2Lo+2Lo
Melin CRAZE
COBRO
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.10
7.00
details
3T+2T
Paige RYDBERG
ILNOR
Novice girls
Short program
0.84
6.78
details
3T+2Lo
Vivian LE
TXDAL
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
6.49
details
2A+1Lo+2F
Sasha LUNIN
INWAY
Intermediate boys
Free skating
0.10
6.26
details
3S+2T
Ola CZYZEWSKI
ILDPG
Senior ladies
Short program
0.70
6.20
details
3S+2Lo
Melin CRAZE
COBRO
Senior ladies
Short program
-0.14
5.86
details
2Lz+2Lo+2T
Pooja KALYAN
AROZA
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.06
5.78
details
2Lz+2T+2Lo
Derek WAGNER
ILNOR
Novice boys
Free skating
-0.06
5.66
details
2A+2T
Elena TAYLOR
TXDAL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
5.56
details
2F+2T+2Lo
Kelvin LI
ILNOR
Intermediate boys
Free skating
0.06
5.45
details
3Lo+1T
Alexie MIESKOSKI
OHCOL
Senior ladies
Free skating
-0.42
5.08
details
2Lz+1Lo+2F
Benjamin SHOU
TXMEM
Intermediate boys
Free skating
-0.12
4.72
details
2F+2Lo+1Lo
Emma WOLAK
MIARC
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.18
4.69
details
2Lz+2Lo+1Lo
Tori BENNETT
OHMEN
Intermediate girls
Free skating
-0.30
4.54
details
2Lz+1Lo+2Lo
Amy HU
MIDET
Novice girls
Free skating
-0.30
4.54
details
2Lz+2Lo
Amy HU
MIDET
Novice girls
Short program
0.24
4.53
details
2Lz+2Lo
Riley SHIN
TXDAL
Novice girls
Short program
0.24
4.53
details
3T+1T
Colton JOHNSON
MNBLO
Novice boys
Free skating
0.00
4.50
details
2F+1Lo+2F
Ivan MOKHOV
MILAN
Intermediate boys
Free skating
-0.06
4.45
details
2T+2T+2T
Sebastien PAYANNET
COROC
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
4.29
details
2F+1Lo+2S
Lindsay WEINSTEIN
ILDPG
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.30
4.26
details
2A+1T+1Lo
Michelle HEDGES
MNBLO
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
4.20
details
2A+1Lo
Justin WICHMANN
TXGUL
Intermediate boys
Free skating
0.00
4.18
details
2Lz+1Lo+2S
Jun-Hong CHEN
COBRO
Intermediate boys
Free skating
-0.18
4.11
details
2F+2Lo
Emily CHAN
TXMEM
Novice girls
Free skating
0.12
4.08
details
2Lz+2T+1Lo
Ryan BEDARD
ILNOR
Intermediate boys
Free skating
-0.30
3.99
details
2Lz+2T
Vivian LE
TXDAL
Novice girls
Free skating
0.24
3.98
details
2Lo+2Lo
Melin CRAZE
COBRO
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.96
details
2F+2T+1Lo
Olivia ALLAN
ILDPG
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
3.96
details
2F+2T
Kelvin LI
ILNOR
Intermediate boys
Short program
0.12
3.53
details
2Lz+1Lo+1Lo
Justin WICHMANN
TXGUL
Intermediate boys
Free skating
-0.18
3.23
details
2S+2Lo
Grant KULENKAMP
MNPAU
Intermediate boys
Free skating
-0.24
2.86
details
2T+2T
Justin HIGHGATE-BRUTMAN
MICLA
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
2.86
details
2Lz+1Lo
Justin WICHMANN
TXGUL
Intermediate boys
Short program
0.00
2.86
details
2Lz+1Lo
Sasha LUNIN
INWAY
Intermediate boys
Free skating
0.00
2.86
details
2Lz+1Lo
Michelle HEDGES
MNBLO
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.86
details
1A+2S
Kelvin LI
ILNOR
Intermediate boys
Free skating
0.04
2.68
details
2Lz+1T
Thomas SCHWAPPACH
COSC
Novice boys
Free skating
-0.18
2.57
details
1A+2T
Matthew NIELSEN
OHSTR
Juvenile boys
Free skating
-0.08
2.56
details
2F+1T
Henry LAI
ILNOR
Juvenile boys
Free skating
0.00
2.42
details
2F+1Lo
Jun-Hong CHEN
COBRO
Intermediate boys
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
2Lo+1T
Amber WALCZYK
MIDET
Senior ladies
Free skating
-0.06
2.14
details
2S+1Lo
Nathan CHAPPLE
OHSHA
Juvenile boys
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
A+1T+1Lo
Ola CZYZEWSKI
ILDPG
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.99
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences