Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
4th Rooster cup
Chicks girls
- Free skating
26 - 29 Apr, 2012
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Alexandra STEPANOVA
RUS
20.17
16.68
0.00
36.85
details
2
Karoliine RAUDSEPP
EST
16.41
15.41
0.00
31.82
details
3
Anete LACE
LAT
16.33
15.21
0.50
31.04
details
4
Maria KHOTCHENKOVA
RUS
14.37
14.38
0.00
28.75
details
5
Alina URUSHADZE
LAT
13.94
15.01
0.50
28.45
details
6
Alessia TORNAGHI
ITA
13.92
14.15
0.00
28.07
details
7
Chloé BISSINGER
FRA
13.55
13.56
0.50
26.61
details
8
Eva FAVARISOVA
LAT
13.10
13.98
0.50
26.58
details
9
Jekaterina ORLOVA
LTU
12.31
13.96
0.50
25.77
details
10
Katryna BIRGELAITE
LTU
11.48
14.18
0.00
25.66
video
11
Varvara EGOROVA
RUS
11.64
14.80
1.00
25.44
details
12
Manon Le PERCHEC
FRA
10.09
12.73
0.00
22.82
details
13
Mona Sofia TAHK
EST
10.97
11.88
1.00
21.85
details
14
Anna BURKALO
UKR
9.10
12.31
0.00
21.41
video
15
Aya AHMED
FRA
9.96
11.46
0.50
20.92
details
16
Anna Dea GULBIANI-SCHMIDT
GEO
9.98
10.86
0.50
20.34
video
17
Carlota ARGENTIERI
ITA
11.52
10.63
2.00
20.15
details
18
Patricija DZELME
LAT
10.78
9.78
0.50
20.06
details
19
Camilla MANCA
ITA
10.20
10.63
1.00
19.83
details
20
Sofia SHIYK
RUS
9.09
10.20
0.00
19.29
details
21
Valeria DEGTJARJOVA
EST
8.06
11.46
0.50
19.02
details
22
Léonie David CRUZ
FRA
8.38
11.06
1.00
18.44
details
23
Victoria KRAVCHENKO
RUS
7.08
11.05
0.00
18.13
details
24
Inès HENRI
FRA
8.58
10.23
1.50
17.31
details
25
Aleksandra URIADNIKOVA
RUS
8.61
9.78
1.50
16.89
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics