Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
15th European Youth Olympic Winter Festival
Junior ladies
- Short program
23 - 24 Mar, 2022
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Olivia LISKO
FIN
33.86
24.08
0.00
57.94
details
2
Lorine SCHILD
FRA
32.92
24.96
0.00
57.88
details
3
Maria SENIUK
ISR
30.17
22.36
0.00
52.53
details
4
Ginevra NEGRELLO
ITA
25.66
24.72
0.00
50.38
details
5
Sarina JOOS
SUI
26.93
23.32
0.00
50.25
details
6
Dani LOONSTRA
NED
27.99
21.88
0.00
49.87
details
7
Josefin BROVALL
SWE
27.26
22.52
0.00
49.78
details
8
Jogaile AGLINSKYTE
LTU
25.23
23.96
0.00
49.19
details
9
Mia Risa GOMEZ
NOR
28.32
21.28
1.00
48.60
details
10
Catharina Victoria PETERSEN
DEN
24.72
23.04
0.00
47.76
details
11
Alexandra FILCOVÁ
SVK
24.55
20.60
0.00
45.15
details
12
Elena KOMOVA
GBR
24.73
19.52
0.00
44.25
details
13
Anastasija KONGA
LAT
24.99
21.08
2.00
44.07
details
14
Michaela VRASTAKOVA
CZE
21.92
21.80
0.00
43.72
details
15
Taisiya SPESIVTSEVA
UKR
22.48
22.20
1.00
43.68
details
16
Karolina BIALAS
POL
21.87
21.28
0.00
43.15
details
17
Julija LOVRENCIC
SLO
22.86
20.28
2.00
41.14
details
18
Maria MANOVA
BUL
20.97
20.76
1.00
40.73
details
19
Júlía Rós VIÐARSDÓTTIR
ISL
20.25
20.28
0.00
40.53
details
20
Ysaline HIBON
LUX
19.64
19.96
0.00
39.60
details
21
Lili KRIZSANOVSZKI
HUN
20.06
20.60
2.00
38.66
details
22
Marianne MUST
EST
18.58
21.44
2.00
38.02
details
23
Anna Deniz OZDEMIR
TUR
18.89
19.80
1.00
37.69
details
24
Anna Dea GULBIANI-SCHMIDT
GEO
20.45
17.96
1.00
37.41
details
25
Celia Vandhana GARNACHO
ESP
16.49
19.24
1.00
34.73
details
26
Elizabeth GOLDING
IRL
14.85
19.56
2.00
32.41
details
27
Luiza-Elena ILIE
ROU
13.47
18.80
1.00
31.27
details
28
Lisa AMAECHI
AUT
16.14
15.88
1.00
31.02
details
29
Despina KATSAROU
GRE
14.73
13.68
1.00
27.41
details
30
Jana KUKOVSKA
MKD
12.62
12.36
0.00
24.98
details
31
Zara HUSEDZINOVIC
BIH
8.87
12.28
1.00
20.15
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics