Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
Tallinn Trophy 2011
Advanced novice girls
24 - 27 Nov, 2011
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Country
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Kristina SHOSHINA
RUS
26.24
17
details
60.53
1
details
86.77
2
Anna Laura PERVE
EST
31.21
3
details
49.63
2
details
80.84
3
Erna-Anna HUSKO
EST
30.96
4
details
49.33
3
details
80.29
4
Darja SHATIBELKO
LAT
30.40
7
details
48.04
4
details
78.44
5
Brita Paula PÕDER
EST
29.98
8
details
47.93
5
details
77.91
6
Diana REINSALU
EST
30.45
6
details
46.55
7
details
77.00
7
Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA
RUS
31.45
1
details
45.13
9
details
76.58
8
Diana NIKITINA
LAT
28.96
9
details
47.33
6
details
76.29
9
Tellu SALMENKYLÄ
FIN
30.57
5
details
45.63
8
details
76.20
10
Sallianna ÖZTÜRK
SWE
31.32
2
details
43.00
12
details
74.32
11
Naomi Charlotte ANDERSSON
EST
28.64
11
details
42.94
13
details
71.58
12
Darja ZHURAVLEVA
LAT
27.13
13
details
43.36
10
details
70.49
13
Diana GARA
LAT
28.10
12
details
40.51
15
details
68.61
14
Jea HYRYLÄINEN
FIN
24.87
19
details
43.33
11
details
68.20
15
Sinikka PAUKKU
EST
26.98
14
details
41.04
14
details
68.02
16
Anita BAUER
EST
28.90
10
details
38.32
18
details
67.22
17
Ingrid NAHKOR
EST
24.68
21
details
39.95
16
details
64.63
18
Eevi PAJULAHTI
FIN
26.98
15
details
36.26
20
details
63.24
19
Oona OUNASVUORI
FIN
22.10
32
details
39.34
17
details
61.44
20
Millena SAAR
RUS
24.70
20
details
35.76
21
details
60.46
21
Oona JANATUINEN
FIN
22.65
31
details
37.58
19
details
60.23
22
Helene Adele RINNE
EST
24.45
23
details
35.76
22
details
60.21
23
Molly BENGTSSON
SWE
26.74
16
details
32.63
32
details
59.37
24
Kärt JODSCHE
EST
24.05
24
details
34.95
24
details
59.00
25
Anita MALÕSEVA
EST
23.42
25
details
34.96
23
details
58.38
26
Pernille SIMENSEN
NOR
25.04
18
details
32.56
33
details
57.60
27
Jade Celine HUI
NOR
22.69
30
details
34.39
25
details
57.08
28
Emma KIVIOJA
SWE
23.00
27
details
33.36
27
details
56.36
29
Elizabete JUBKANE
LAT
23.23
26
details
32.94
29
details
56.17
30
Johanna MÄGIN
EST
22.88
28
details
32.20
36
details
55.08
31
Ethel ENNIKO
EST
21.79
33
details
33.05
28
details
54.84
32
Maria KISSELJOVA
EST
24.64
22
details
30.16
40
details
54.80
33
Nika TEN
EST
22.70
29
details
31.57
37
details
54.27
34
Tora ABRAHAMSSON
SWE
21.55
34
details
32.21
35
details
53.76
35
Thea KARLSTAD
NOR
19.69
37
details
33.48
26
details
53.17
36
Pirita PIKKUMAKI
FIN
19.94
36
details
32.52
34
details
52.46
37
Laura Maria HAUKANÕMM
EST
19.37
38
details
32.65
31
details
52.02
38
Anzhela MKRTCHYAN
ARM
20.67
35
details
31.09
38
details
51.76
39
Polina VOLK
EST
17.69
40
details
32.83
30
details
50.52
40
Dzoana PAJUS
EST
18.85
39
details
30.52
39
details
49.37
41
Karina BOJKOVA
LAT
15.80
41
details
27.55
41
details
43.35