Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Nasjonalt stevne 11 i 2014-15
Springs girls
- Free skating
10 - 11 Jan, 2015
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Charlotte Schøning CHUTJIAN
OSK
12.59
13.20
0.00
25.79
details
2
Nora Pile HAUGE
LIL
12.35
12.41
0.00
24.76
details
3
Kamilla Elise AABY
AKK
13.50
11.21
0.00
24.71
details
4
Signe Fu Yu RYEN
RKK
12.25
12.27
0.00
24.52
details
5
Oda GUNDERSEN
AKK
12.03
12.88
1.00
23.91
details
6
Lisa YU
OI
12.25
12.57
1.00
23.82
details
7
Karen KOLLER LØLAND
BKK
11.18
11.67
1.00
21.85
details
8
Edle Marlene Hauge KJELLSEN
BKK
11.05
10.29
0.00
21.34
details
9
Idun Lofthus MORKEN
OI
10.75
11.19
1.00
20.94
details
10
Silje SLETTERØD
TT
12.10
8.74
0.00
20.84
details
11
Vibeke Suk Nam CHENG
TT
9.90
13.66
3.00
20.56
details
12
Nayah THU
OSK
11.00
10.12
1.00
20.12
details
13
Andrea Aasbø DIETRICHSON
OSK
10.80
9.22
0.00
20.02
details
14
Lise RAMBERG
FKK
10.15
9.36
0.00
19.51
details
15
Lisa LIND
RKK
7.75
11.49
0.00
19.24
details
16
Tuva Westby MARTINSEN
RKK
10.25
9.96
1.00
19.21
details
17
Åshild LUNDBY
RKK
9.15
11.03
1.00
19.18
details
18
Hanne ELIASSEN
LIL
9.35
9.83
0.00
19.18
details
19
Ronja RONDESTVEDT
OSK
9.75
9.36
0.00
19.11
details
20
Astrid LILLE
AKK
10.20
9.83
1.00
19.03
details
21
Isa Julianne Harsjøen DEVERILL
AKK
9.00
9.99
1.00
17.99
details
22
Malin Maria GUDVANGEN
LIL
8.75
9.22
0.00
17.97
details
23
Marie MIDTTUN
LIL
8.60
9.85
1.00
17.45
details
24
Ylva Gran JONASSEN
TT
9.25
8.00
0.00
17.25
details
25
Christine OKSVANG
RKK
7.93
9.06
0.00
16.99
details
26
Malene TOSKA HALVORSEN
LIL
8.05
7.81
0.00
15.86
details
27
Tiril Fredriksberg ROALD
OI
8.25
9.34
2.00
15.59
details
28
Emma Kristine FJELDLY
AKK
8.23
7.84
1.00
15.07
details
29
Iona RITCHIE
SKK
8.40
7.84
2.00
14.24
details
30
Isabell MATHIASSEN
SKK
7.40
9.53
3.00
13.93
details
31
Jessica SITTAMPALAM
TT
6.25
6.91
1.00
12.16
details
32
Marte HAMMERSMARK
LIL
4.05
6.75
0.00
10.80
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics